N19 100m - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Sara Francis KiuruvU 11,84
🥈 Annika Haverinen KajKi 12,02 SB
🥉 Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 12,05 SB
4 Veera Pudas VeitsilKV 12,43
5 Säde Honkala TuUL 12,44
6 Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 12,68

N19 100m - Välierät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Sara Francis KiuruvU 12,25
2 Annika Haverinen KajKi 12,52
3 Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 12,63
4 Veera Pudas VeitsilKV 12,74
5 Säde Honkala TuUL 12,79
6 Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 12,82
7 Oona Laine YlöjU 12,92
8 Evelina Ojaniittu TurWei 12,93
9 Ilona Luoma TampPy 12,93
10 Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 12,99
11 Ilona Kekkonen LahdA 13,05
12 Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 13,05
13 Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 13,07
14 Nea Laine HämeenlTa 13,09
15 Neea Flyktman KaipVi 13,19
16 Sofia Södergårdh IFÅland 13,23
17 Sandra Liljendal BorgåAk 13,24
18 Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 13,35

N19 100m - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Sara Francis KiuruvU 12,32
2 Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 12,58
3 Veera Pudas VeitsilKV 12,63
4 Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 12,73 SB
5 Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 12,77
6 Säde Honkala TuUL 12,77
7 Ilona Luoma TampPy 12,79
8 Ilona Kekkonen LahdA 12,81
9 Evelina Ojaniittu TurWei 12,86
10 Oona Laine YlöjU 12,88
11 Annika Haverinen KajKi 12,89
12 Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 12,90
13 Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 12,92
14 Sofia Södergårdh IFÅland 13,04
15 Neea Flyktman KaipVi 13,11
16 Nea Laine HämeenlTa 13,15
17 Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 13,16
18 Sandra Liljendal BorgåAk 13,20
19 Siiri Karjalainen LahdA 13,26
20 Viivi Hellman TampPy 13,27
21 Silja Laaksonen HelsTa 13,37
22 Camilla Kohl EspTa 13,37
23 Iina Nykänen LahdA 13,41
24 Mari Heinonen KajKi 13,47 SB
25 Jonna Peritalo EvijU 13,53
26 Pinja Konttinen HIFK 13,69
27 Petra Mannonen KarhKa 13,92
28 Ella Tikkanen KarhKa 13,92 PB
29 Ella Savonen LoimLei 13,99
30 Katariina Kontio EspTa 14,00 SB
31 Lotta Välkki VehmU 14,28 PB
32 Krista Sjögren OulPy 14,48 PB
33 Emma Källbacka IFVom 14,51

N19 200m - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Sara Francis KiuruvU 24,24
🥈 Mette Baas VeitsilKV 24,32 PB
🥉 Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 24,65 PB
4 Annika Haverinen KajKi 24,90 SB
5 Sanni Pajasmaa HIFK 25,31 PB
6 Säde Honkala TuUL 25,41
7 Jonna Jalkanen KarhKa 25,60 PB
8 Alisa Aalto TampPy 25,75
9 Oona Laine YlöjU 25,89
10 Nea Laine HämeenlTa 25,99
11 Malva Nylund VasaIS 26,22
Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF DNS

N19 200m - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Mette Baas VeitsilKV 24,56
2 Sara Francis KiuruvU 24,69
3 Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 24,87
4 Sanni Pajasmaa HIFK 25,36
5 Annika Haverinen KajKi 25,44
6 Säde Honkala TuUL 25,51
7 Jonna Jalkanen KarhKa 25,71 PB
8 Oona Laine YlöjU 25,81
9 Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 25,84
10 Nea Laine HämeenlTa 25,86
11 Alisa Aalto TampPy 25,93 SB
12 Malva Nylund VasaIS 25,95
13 Evelina Ojaniittu TurWei 26,01 SB
14 Veera Pudas VeitsilKV 26,03
15 Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 26,07 SB
16 Heini Ikonen JyväskKU 26,10
17 Kia Kemppainen LahdA 26,10 SB
18 Sandra Liljendal BorgåAk 26,15 SB
19 Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 26,19 PB
20 Liisa Sätilä EspTa 26,24
21 Pinja Hirvilahti JyväskKU 26,34 SB
22 Ilona Kekkonen LahdA 26,41 SB
23 Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 26,46 SB
24 Neea Flyktman KaipVi 26,86
25 Veera Wiberg LahdA 26,96 =PB
26 Siiri Karjalainen LahdA 26,97
27 Laura Luukkonen KeskiUYU 26,99 PB
28 Silja Laaksonen HelsTa 27,22
29 Iina Nykänen LahdA 27,37
30 Pinja Konttinen HIFK 27,72
31 Petra Mannonen KarhKa 27,93 PB
32 Katariina Kontio EspTa 28,10 SB
33 Lotta Välkki VehmU 28,66 PB
34 Emma Pasanen LahdA 30,08

N19 400m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Viivi Lehikoinen HIFK 54,56 PB kk19
🥈 Mette Baas VeitsilKV 54,85 PB
🥉 Nea Mattila HIFK 54,89 SB
4 Wilma Lassfolk IFKraft 55,93 SB
5 Viola Westling TuUL 56,16 PB
6 Elin Mickos IFSibboV 57,25 PB
7 Jonna Jalkanen KarhKa 58,01 PB
8 Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 58,01
9 Heini Ikonen JyväskKU 58,15 =PB
10 Hertta Hankimaa KeskiUYU 58,54
11 Silja Kempas LieksU 58,78 SB
12 Nea Seppälä EsboIF 59,07 PB
13 Liisa Sätilä EspTa 59,68
14 Sunna Penttinen TuUL 59,76
15 Sofie Roos HKV 1.00,04
16 Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 1.00,62
17 Alisa Aalto TampPy 1.00,73 SB
18 Malva Nylund VasaIS 1.01,04
19 Veera Wiberg LahdA 1.02,38
20 Tiina Mäki-Panula SeinäjSU 1.02,42
21 Pinja Konttinen HIFK 1.03,63
22 Emma Pasanen LahdA 1.06,88

N19 800m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Veera Perälä SeinäjSU 2.13,22
🥈 Jemina Forss TampPy 2.14,81
🥉 Heini Ikonen JyväskKU 2.14,92
4 Sunna Penttinen TuUL 2.15,90
5 Katri Gauriloff KeskiUYU 2.17,66
6 Maija Tukeva ÄhtU 2.18,12
7 Kiia Keinonen TampPy 2.18,51
8 Hertta Hankimaa KeskiUYU 2.18,79
9 Ada Outinen HKV 2.20,12
10 Peppi Pohjamies UrjU 2.21,05 PB
11 Marleena Tulkki HKV 2.21,10 PB
12 Helmi Vuorimaa LahdA 2.24,06
13 Essi Heiskanen KU-58 2.24,62 SB
14 Tiina Mäki-Panula SeinäjSU 2.24,90
15 Elin Björk IKFalken 2.25,47 SB
16 Hanna Frostdahl IFDrott 2.27,65
17 Taina Puumalainen IitPy 2.28,35
18 Emma Pasanen LahdA 2.28,92
19 Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 2.31,44 SB
20 Sara Kivenmäki KuortKu 2.31,70 PB
21 Maria Söderlund IFÅland 2.32,45
22 Ilona Hulshof ForssSa 2.32,96

N19 1500m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Veera Perälä SeinäjSU 4.41,28 PB
🥈 Katri Gauriloff KeskiUYU 4.42,26
🥉 Jemina Forss TampPy 4.44,08 SB
4 Astrid Snäll ForssSa 4.49,93
5 Kiia Keinonen TampPy 4.51,61 PB
6 Maija Tukeva ÄhtU 4.53,36
7 Essi Heiskanen KU-58 4.57,70 PB
8 Jutta Moilanen JoensKa 4.58,09
9 Helmi Vuorimaa LahdA 5.02,85 SB
10 Elin Björk IKFalken 5.08,21
11 Lotta Sumuvuori SeinäjSU 5.12,73 SB
12 Sara Kivenmäki KuortKu 5.14,15
13 Reeta Fagerholm IFDrott 5.33,56 SB
Hanna Frostdahl IFDrott DNF

N19 3000m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Astrid Snäll ForssSa 9.57,87
🥈 Salla Laukkanen LahdA 10.02,42 PB
🥉 Jutta Moilanen JoensKa 10.22,30 PB
4 Maija Tukeva ÄhtU 10.29,83 PB
5 Jenni Keränen OulPy 10.30,06 PB
6 Sara-Elise Ruokonen KuusjHu 10.39,97 SB
7 Mona af Forselles RekRai 10.41,47 PB
8 Saara Sillanpää ForssSa 10.55,69
9 Nella Paronen KarhKa 11.20,24 SB

N19 3000m esteet

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Salla Laukkanen LahdA 10.41,55
🥈 Saara Sillanpää ForssSa 11.12,69 PB
🥉 Sara-Elise Ruokonen KuusjHu 11.17,22 PB
4 Mona Af Forselles RekRai 11.21,83 PB
5 Venla Ranta LempKiYU 11.43,15

N19 100m aidat - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Saara Keskitalo EspTa 13,93
🥈 Kia Kemppainen LahdA 14,10 PB
🥉 Petra-Sofia Laakso SavonlRie 14,20
4 Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 14,31
5 Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 14,38
Janette Hanski KarhU DQ

N19 100m aidat - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 14,12 PB
2 Saara Keskitalo EspTa 14,17
3 Kia Kemppainen LahdA 14,25 PB
4 Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 14,39
5 Petra-Sofia Laakso SavonlRie 14,42
6 Janette Hanski KarhU 14,49
7 Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 14,94
8 Sanni Säntti IlmajKi 15,05 PB
9 Camilla Kohl EspTa 15,23
10 Vilma Jaatinen KalajJu 15,35
11 Senja Lammi KanksLei 15,58 PB
11 Mari Heinonen KajKi 15,58 PB
13 Nea Vahanne TuUL 15,83
14 Neea Nurmi EspTa 16,29
15 Roosa Rissanen SavonlRie 16,38 PB
16 Anna Koivisto KaipVi 17,26 PB
Katriina Aalto ToijVau DQ

N19 400m aidat

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Nea Mattila HIFK 59,91
🥈 Viola Westling TuUL 60,23 PB
🥉 Elin Mickos IFSibboV 61,00 PB
4 Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 62,29
5 Nea Seppälä EsboIF 62,68 PB
6 Janette Hanski KarhU 62,94
7 Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 63,95
8 Vilma Jaatinen KalajJu 67,34 PB
9 Sofie Roos HKV 68,50
10 Neea Nurmi EspTa 68,73
11 Ruusu Nurmi KeskiUYU 68,94
12 Mari Heinonen KajKi 68,97 SB
13 Anna Dahlström IFRaseb 69,55
14 Meeri Manninen KeskiUYU 71,79

N19 5000m kävely

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Anniina Kivimäki LapVi 23.54,45 PB kk19
🥈 Peppi Ahponen PyhäsU 27.13,85 PB
🥉 Netta Tuusjärvi HIFK 27.39,61 PB

N19 Korkeus

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Saara Hakanen KeskiUYU 176 SB
🥈 Sofia Heikonen VeitsilKV 169 SB
🥉 Emma Nyman IFKraft 169
4 Emmi Ranta-Ojala TampU 169 PB
5 Jutta Väkeväinen LappVei 166
6 Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar 163
7 Sanni Pajasmaa HIFK 163
8 Venla Ruotanen YlivKu 155
9 Roosa Rissanen SavonlRie 150 =PB
10 Neea Nurmi EspTa 145
11 Etti Mehtonen SavonlRie 140
Henriikka Aaltonen VaasVa NH

N19 Seiväs

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Saga Andersson EsboIF 420
🥈 Tuuli Kujala SeinäjsU 355 =PB
🥉 Sofie Westerlund VasaIS 345
4 Marielle Gustafsson EsboIF 335
5 Elina Peltola LappUM 310
5 Iida Tolonen HyvsU 310
7 Amanda Laurila SomernVei 310 =SB

N19 Pituus - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 5,85
🥈 Oona Nieminen JyväskKU 5,82 =PB
🥉 Sanni Pajasmaa HIFK 5,80 PB
4 Saara Hakanen KeskiUYU 5,76
5 Elina Kujala KeskiUYU 5,49
6 Noora Hautamäki PyhtY 5,35 SB
7 Janina Raukko VaasVa 5,22
8 Jutta Väkeväinen LappVei 5,11
9 Sanni Säntti IlmajKi 5,07
10 Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 5,00
11 Emmi Ranta-Ojala TampU 4,85
Henriikka Aaltonen VaasVa DNS

N19 Pituus - Karsinta

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Saara Hakanen KeskiUYU 5,77
2 Sanni Pajasmaa HIFK 5,76
3 Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 5,71
4 Oona Nieminen JyväskKU 5,70
5 Henriikka Aaltonen VaasVa 5,50
6 Janina Raukko VaasVa 5,36 PB
7 Emmi Ranta-Ojala TampU 5,34 SB
8 Elina Kujala KeskiUYU 5,32
9 Jutta Väkeväinen LappVei 5,30
10 Noora Hautamäki PyhtY 5,29 SB
11 Sanni Säntti IlmajKi 5,27
12 Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 5,22
13 Jonna Peritalo EvijU 5,15
14 Minttu Mattinen LappUM 5,10
15 Siri Savolainen NaantLöy 5,08
16 Merette Koskenniemi TampU 5,07
17 Katriina Aalto ToijVau 5,07 PB
18 Karoliina Bogdanoff KuivAu 4,97
19 Iida Mäkelä SavonlRie 4,94
20 Helmi Nikula OulPy 4,78 SB
21 Krista Sjögren OulPy 4,64
22 Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 2,58

N19 Kolmiloikka

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Saara Hakanen KeskiUYU 12,40
🥈 Janita Leppäranta KristU 12,09
🥉 Roosa Mähönen JyväskKU 12,07 PB
4 Oona Nieminen JyväskKU 11,88 PB
5 Riikka Pitkänen SavonlRie 11,81
6 Elina Kujala KeskiUYU 11,78 SB
7 Tua-Talvikki Anttila HKV 11,77 SB
8 Noora Hautamäki PyhtY 11,64
9 Siri Savolainen NaantLöy 11,62 PB
10 Minttu Mattinen LappUM 11,38 SB
11 Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 11,12
12 Jutta Väkeväinen LappVei 10,84 SB
13 Helmi Nikula OulPy 10,65 SB
14 Krista Sjögren OulPy 10,30
Katariina Saarelainen JyväskKU NM

N19 Kuula

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Helena Leveelahti VirtU 14,24
🥈 Janette Hanski KarhU 13,66 PB
🥉 Kaisu Eskelinen MaanMa 12,97
4 Riikka Purho KouvU 12,28 PB
5 Andrea Österman HIFK 12,04
6 Maria Olkkonen HartVoi 11,82
7 Milla Koski-Vähälä LimNM 11,44 SB
8 Taija Tirkkonen KeitKu 11,08 PB
9 Emilia Anttila BorgåAk 10,44
10 Ronja Koivisto KauhWi 10,41 PB
11 Sohvi Torikka KarkkPo 9,62 SB

N19 Kiekko

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Helena Leveelahti VirtU 53,14
🥈 Taija Tirkkonen KeitKu 45,19 PB
🥉 Kaisu Eskelinen MaanMa 43,17 PB
4 Maria Olkkonen HartVoi 42,92 PB
5 Riikka Purho KouvU 38,95
6 Petra Valkama IlmajKi 38,44 PB
7 Iida Pulkkanen LahdA 37,70 PB
8 Emilia Anttila BorgåAk 37,36
9 Milla Koski-Vähälä LimNM 36,30 SB
10 Pihla Karhunen HämeenlTa 33,98
11 Sanni Grönroos LaitJy 32,92 PB

N19 Moukari

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Kiira Väänänen VarpVi 58,31
🥈 Kaisu Eskelinen MaanMa 50,01 PB
🥉 Andrea Österman HIFK 48,80
4 Kati Rinnekari NurmijYU 46,75
5 Unna Sinivuori JyväskKU 46,17 PB
6 Inka Hasanen JyväskKU 45,08
7 Janina Ylinen KauhajKa 41,39
8 Eva-Lotta Vendla HelsTa 35,74

N19 Keihäs

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Elina Kinnunen UudKK 51,70
🥈 Roosa Ylönen ÄänekU 49,52
🥉 Venla Olli EurajVei 47,13
4 Sofia Pölkky SeinäjSU 46,15
5 Mette Gerkman EspTa 42,96 PB
6 Ronja Koivisto KauhWi 41,94 PB
7 Annamaija Suontausta TFEspoo 40,39 PB
8 Laura Sadeharju SeinäjSU 40,26 PB
9 Tessa Toropainen SuolU 38,47
10 Minka Nurro KU-58 36,98 PB
11 Tuuli Kattilamäki KU-58 35,82
12 Muusa Makkonen KerimU 34,34
13 Fanny Perkkola LaitJy 30,97 PB
14 Elina Kauranen HKV 30,42

M19 100m - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Santeri Örn PolvijU 10,82
🥈 Jesse Väyrynen JyväskKU 11,05 SB
🥉 Joonas Liukkonen JuvU 11,12 PB
4 Aaro Karjalainen LahdA 11,13
5 Viljami Hietaharju JyväskKU 11,14
6 Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 11,27

M19 100m - Välierät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Jesse Väyrynen JyväskKU 11,29
2 Joonas Liukkonen JuvU 11,34
3 Viljami Hietaharju JyväskKU 11,36
4 Santeri Örn PolvijU 11,36
5 Aaro Karjalainen LahdA 11,37
6 Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 11,45
7 Eric Sjölund IFÅland 11,49
8 Teemu Tuomela AlajA 11,58
9 Tha Ta LarsmoIF 11,66
10 Jaakko Salopelto KarhKa 11,68
11 Valtteri Oinonen VammsVoi 11,78
12 Eeki Kokkonen JoensKa 11,81

M19 100m - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Jesse Väyrynen JyväskKU 11,38
2 Santeri Örn PolvijU 11,41
3 Aaro Karjalainen LahdA 11,43
4 Eric Sjölund IFÅland 11,47
5 Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 11,49
6 Viljami Hietaharju JyväskKU 11,53
7 Teemu Tuomela AlajA 11,56
8 Eeki Kokkonen JoensKa 11,58
9 Joonas Liukkonen JuvU 11,60
10 Tha Ta LarsmoIF 11,67
11 Valtteri Oinonen VammsVoi 11,72 SB
12 Jaakko Salopelto KarhKa 11,72
13 Akseli Sautila TuUL 11,72
14 David Bamm VasaIS 11,81
15 Mouctar Diallo SavonlRie 11,86
16 Elias Ketoja TampU 11,87
17 Lauri Moisio TuUL 11,94
18 Pietari Valoranta JyväskKU 11,96
19 Michael Niskala KU-58 12,02
20 Leevi Vihtalahti NoormNo 12,02 SB
21 Jere Kaakinen LempKiYU 12,04
22 Ilmari Niiranen HyvsU 12,14
23 Matias Niinimaa NaantLöy 12,27
24 Taneli Vuori MarttMu 12,31
25 Antti Vornanen IFDrott 12,65

M19 200m - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Tommi Mäkinen HKV 21,78
🥈 Antti Tuomela LaihLu 22,13
🥉 Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 22,24
4 Lauri Eerola LahdA 22,39 PB
5 Eric Sjölund IFÅland-M 22,54 PB
6 Niko Viljola HKV 22,77
7 Joonas Liukkonen JuvU 22,82
8 Benjamin Stendahl EsboIF 22,84
9 Eliel Pohjolainen KuopRei 22,94
10 Kalle Kompuinen SäkU 23,24
Santeri Örn PolvijU DNF
Jesse Väyrynen JyväskKU DNS

M19 200m - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Tommi Mäkinen HKV 22,32
2 Antti Tuomela LaihLu 22,36
3 Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 22,37
4 Joonas Liukkonen JuvU 22,54 PB
5 Lauri Eerola LahdA 22,68
6 Eric Sjölund IFÅland-M 22,73
7 Niko Viljola HKV 22,79
8 Benjamin Stendahl EsboIF 22,83
9 Santeri Örn PolvijU 22,83
10 Kalle Kompuinen SäkU 22,91 SB
11 Jesse Väyrynen JyväskKU 22,96 SB
12 Elias Jrad KU-58 22,99
13 Aatu Koivisto NaantLöy 23,00 PB
14 Akseli Sautila TuUL 23,05 PB
15 Eliel Pohjolainen KuopRei 23,09
16 Elias Tuominen NaantLöy 23,13 PB
17 Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 23,15
18 Viljami Hietaharju JyväskKU 23,15 SB
19 Jaakko Salopelto KarhKa 23,22 SB
20 Lauri Moisio TuUL 23,24 =PB
21 Pietari Valoranta JyväskKU 23,42
22 Mouctar Diallo SavonlRie/GUI 23,54
23 Nico Agard VantSa 23,56 SB
24 Ville Yli-Kivistö VantSa 24,04 PB
25 Jere Kaakinen LempKiYU 24,17
Eeki Kokkonen JoensKa DQ

M19 400m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Tommi Mäkinen HKV 49,03
🥈 Elias Tuominen NaantLöy 49,21 PB
🥉 Lauri Eerola LahdA 49,52 PB
4 Niko Viljola HKV 49,66
5 Kalle Kompuinen SäkU 49,83
6 Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 50,37
7 Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 50,76
8 Christian Vänttinen NaantLöy 50,83
9 Benjamin Stendahl EsboIF 50,94
10 Elias Jrad KU-58 51,44
11 Pietari Valoranta JyväskKU 51,77
12 Aatu Koivisto NaantLöy 51,82
13 Samu Laakso TapE 52,11 PB
14 Otto Laakkonen HIFK 52,81
15 Niilo Kantoniemi HyvsU 53,43 PB
16 Ville Yli-Kivistö VantSa 54,18 PB
17 Nuutti Pirhonen SalVil 54,76 PB
18 Kabongu Tshibangu VasaIS 55,72 =PB
19 Veeti Lapveteläinen LapinlVe 55,81
20 Kasper Jokinen NaantLöy 57,78 PB

M19 800m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Elias Tuominen NaantLöy 1.54,78
🥈 Niklas Heikkilä KuusUS 1.54,84
🥉 Niko Viljola HKV 1.54,97
4 Janne Kanerva LahdA 1.55,53
5 Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 1.55,93
6 Aleksi Kivelä LempKiYU 1.56,28 PB
7 Robin Kronqvist IKFalken 1.58,97
8 Arttu Simanainen JoensKa 2.00,16
9 Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 2.00,41
10 Veikka Väänänen EspTa 2.00,46
11 Leevi Kallio LahdA 2.00,72 PB
12 Eetu Lindholm TuUL 2.01,32
13 Eino Könönen JoensKa 2.02,00 PB
14 Elias Kortelainen JoensKa 2.05,45
15 Tuomas Myllysilta KU-58 2.06,52
16 Nico Agard VantSa 2.08,15
17 Tuomas Lehto EspTa 2.08,56 SB
18 Nico Dahlbacka GamlakIF 2.08,80 SB
19 Mikko Salmela ForssSa 2.11,97
20 Nuutti Pirhonen SalVil 2.17,44 PB
21 Kasper Jokinen NaantLöy 2.20,07 SB

M19 1500m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Niklas Heikkilä KuusUS 4.09,28
🥈 Janne Kanerva LahdA 4.10,72
🥉 Aleksi Kivelä LempKiYU 4.12,01
4 Veikka Väänänen EspTa 4.13,75
5 Arttu Simanainen JoensKa 4.13,77 SB
6 Mika Kotiranta JoensKa 4.15,70
7 Valtteri Lehtonen TuUL 4.16,38
8 Vincent Quednau HKV 4.16,60
9 Leevi Kallio LahdA 4.17,67
10 Vilho Kilpeläinen PiikkKe 4.20,30
11 Lassi Kuva LahdA 4.23,22
12 Tuomas Myllysilta KU-58 4.26,07
13 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi TurWei 4.27,75
14 Tuomas Lehto EspTa 4.28,70 PB
15 Nico Dahlbacka GamlakIF 4.29,88
16 Aatu Komulainen KU-58 4.33,72

M19 5000m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Wilho Hautala LahdA 15.26,27 PB
🥈 Leevi Keronen LempKiYU 15.27,16
🥉 Mika Kotiranta JoensKa 15.41,96
4 Matias Meriläinen NurmijYU 15.53,80 PB
5 Valtteri Lehtonen TuUL 16.07,22 PB
6 Vilho Kilpeläinen PiikkKe 16.16,26 PB
7 Niklas Heikkilä KuusUS 16.16,28 SB
8 Alex Svartsjö IFFemman 16.20,52
9 Lassi Kuva LahdA 16.55,09 PB
10 Nico Dahlbacka GamlakIF 17.04,89 SB
11 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi TurWei 17.28,14

M19 3000m esteet

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Wilho Hautala LahdA 9.38,35
🥈 Matias Meriläinen NurmijYU 9.42,02 PB
🥉 Vilho Kilpeläinen PiikkKe 9.54,83
4 Vilho Helenius NokU 10.06,77 PB
5 Markus Kasanen JoensKa 10.06,80 PB

M19 110m aidat - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Mark Szücs-Bártfai EspTa 14,24 PB kk19
🥈 Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 14,34 PB
🥉 Jesse Väyrynen JyväskKU 14,48
4 Arttu Saari KeskiUYU 14,71 PB
5 Vesa Kittilä PyhäjWi 14,79
6 Joni Järvinen LahdA 14,86

M19 110m aidat - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 14,48
2 Mark Szücs-Bártfai EspTa 14,49
3 Jesse Väyrynen JyväskKU 14,61
4 Vesa Kittilä PyhäjWi 14,68 PB
5 Joni Järvinen LahdA 14,70
6 Arttu Saari KeskiUYU 14,78
7 Daniel Aaltonen HKV 15,04
8 Joni Heikkinen OulPy 15,17 PB
9 Eetu Hietanen KuusKi 15,19
10 Jere Liskojärvi HelsTa 15,29
11 Toma Lahtinen HIFK 15,43 PB
Akim Rauf HKV DQ

M19 400m aidat

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Vesa Kittilä PyhäjWi 53,73
🥈 Anton Tallbacka HIFK 54,09
🥉 Kalle Stylman LiedPa 54,97
4 Anton Kunnas IFSibboV 55,01 SB
5 Samu Laakso TapE 56,68
6 Kaapo Kangas JyväskKU 57,12

M19 10000m kävely

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Joni Hava KU-58 46.05,93 SB kk kk19
🥈 Jaakko Määttänen KeskiUYU 47.21,49 PB
🥉 Eero Joukas YlänKi 51.53,90 PB

M19 Korkeus

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Tarmo Savola LappVei 198 PB
🥈 Daniel Kosonen TampPy 196,00
🥉 Casper Tillander IFSibboV 196 =SB
4 Juuso Toivonen ÄhtU 194,00
5 Joni Heikkinen OulPy 179,00

M19 Seiväs

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Santtu Koskiaho KarijTa 500
🥈 Juuso Toivonen ÄhtU 500 PB
🥉 Anton Kunnas IFSibboV 490 =PB
4 Iiro Suutarinen ÄhtU 460
5 Matti Hyyppä EspTa 450
6 Jere Liskojärvi HelsTa 450 =PB
7 Joni Uolamo ToijVau 435
8 Sami Laakkonen HKV 420 =SB
Veeti Vesalainen LahdA NH

M19 Pituus - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Antti Tuomela LaihLu 7,05
🥈 Juho Nieminen JyväskKU 7,03
🥉 Jimi Nukala VasaIS 6,98
4 Joska Tommola LahdA 6,95
5 Iikka Alingue JanJa 6,84
6 Jere Liskojärvi HelsTa 6,62
7 Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 6,58
8 Lasse Hämelahti LängelmU 6,58
9 Tarmo Savola LappVei 6,51 PB
10 Valtteri Oinonen VammsVoi 6,38
11 Toma Lahtinen HIFK 6,34
12 Eeki Kokkonen JoensKa 6,17

M19 Pituus - Karsinta

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Iikka Alingue JanJa 6,96
2 Lasse Hämelahti LängelmU 6,87 SB
3 Jimi Nukala VasaIS 6,86
4 Juho Nieminen JyväskKU 6,79
5 Antti Tuomela LaihLu 6,74
6 Joska Tommola LahdA 6,73
7 Jere Liskojärvi HelsTa 6,73
8 Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 6,67 =PB
9 Valtteri Oinonen VammsVoi 6,63
10 Toma Lahtinen HIFK 6,51 PB
11 Eeki Kokkonen JoensKa 6,49
12 Tarmo Savola LappVei 6,45
13 Aatu Koivisto NaantLöy 6,43
14 Aleksi Hakanen LauttLu 6,42 =PB
15 Lauri Koivisto KaipVi 5,94
16 Matias Niinimaa NaantLöy 5,91
17 Elias Ketoja TampU 5,90
18 Antti Vornanen IFDrott 5,88
19 Michael Niskala KU-58 5,75
20 Sami Hakanen VantSa 5,60
21 Hermanni Haaparanta NoormNo 5,48 SB

M19 Kolmiloikka

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Iikka Alingué JanJa 15,36
🥈 Aaro Davidila LapLu 15,04
🥉 Juho Nieminen JyväskKU 14,59
4 Antti Tiekso TurWei 14,49 SB
5 Joni Heikkinen OulPy 14,14 SB
6 Luukas Koski ViipU 13,69
7 Joska Tommola LahdA 13,65
8 Sami Laakkonen HKV 13,44 PB
9 Joni Järvinen LahdA 13,08 PB
10 Daniel Aaltonen HKV 13,07
11 Jami Vepsä NaantLöy 12,77 PB
12 Lauri Koivisto KaipVi 12,66 SB
13 Akim Rauf HKV 12,64

M19 Kuula

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Eero Ahola PorinYU 19,90 PB kk19
🥈 Aaro Leinonen RymSoi 16,07 PB
🥉 Ville Halonen PyhäsU 15,55
4 Verner Perkkola LaitJy 14,70 PB
5 Kaapo Kolari VarkKV 14,33 PB
6 Kalle Yrjänä HimU 13,23
7 Jonathan Björksten BorgåAk 13,15
8 Pyry Nikkanen NaantLöy 12,16
9 Hermanni Haaparanta NoormNo 9,18 PB

M19 Kiekko

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Eero Ahola PorinYU 53,11 PB
🥈 Aaro Leinonen RymSoi 52,68 PB
🥉 Timi Riento NoormNo 48,83
4 Aleksi Mutanen HIFK 47,28
5 Juhani Hauta-aho TöysVe 46,53 PB
6 Verner Perkkola LaitJy 46,07 PB
7 Heikki Leveelahti VirtU 45,41
8 Ville Halonen PyhäsU 44,60
9 Toma Lahtinen HIFK 40,63 PB
10 Kaapo Kolari VarkKV 39,89
11 Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 37,03
12 Kalle Yrjänä HimU 34,91
13 Teemu Kivelä KauhWi 34,16
Pyry Nikkanen NaantLöy NM

M19 Moukari

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Veikka Koskinen KauhajKa 64,74
🥈 Hongell Victor IFÅsar 64,50
🥉 Ville Vihersalo EspTa 63,65 PB
4 Juhana Karjanlahti AlajA 61,22
5 Joonas Hasu KouvU 59,76 PB
6 Riku Laukkanen TampU 58,41
7 Oskari Kaarila NurmijYU 53,36 PB

M19 Keihäs

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Teemu Narvi KanksLei 72,42
🥈 Tino Mäkelä PyhäsU 65,95 PB
🥉 Atte Sailola SalVil 64,26 PB
4 Topi Julkunen JuvU 63,37
5 Juhani Hauta-aho TöysVe 63,16
6 Eetu Korhonen MaanMa 58,28
7 Antti Vornanen IFDrott 56,99
8 Aleksi Marttila MietMP 55,56
9 Matias Päri LimNM 48,78 SB
Vili Valtonen ImU NM

N22 100m - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 11,91
🥈 Taika Koilahti TurWei 12,01
🥉 Milla Heiskanen IisVi 12,24 SB
4 Kira Kruuti HKV 12,40
5 Merituuli Jääskeläinen LappUM 12,52
6 Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 12,53 SB

N22 100m - Välierät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Milla Heiskanen IisVi 12,38
2 Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 12,39
3 Taika Koilahti TurWei 12,48
4 Merituuli Jääskeläinen LappUM 12,55
5 Kira Kruuti HKV 12,65
6 Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 12,74
7 Elisabet Salmela VeitsilKV 12,75
8 Anni Siirtola HKV 12,77
9 Salla Parviainen EsboIF 12,83
10 Sofia Järvelin AlavU 12,85
11 Linn Gustafsson IFÅland 12,88
12 Charlotta Bützow HKV 12,91

N22 100m - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Milla Heiskanen IisVi 12,36
2 Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 12,38
3 Taika Koilahti TurWei 12,43
4 Linn Gustafsson IFÅland 12,54
5 Sofia Järvelin AlavU 12,57
6 Merituuli Jääskeläinen LappUM 12,60
7 Kira Kruuti HKV 12,61
8 Salla Parviainen EsboIF 12,66
9 Elisabet Salmela VeitsilKV 12,69
10 Anni Siirtola HKV 12,70
11 Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 12,72
12 Charlotta Bützow HKV 12,82
13 Venla Saramäki TuUL 12,87
14 Jonna Alkula SeinäjSU 12,88
15 Eveliina Bogdanoff KuivAu 12,90
16 Julia Enarvi TampPy 12,95 SB
17 Netta Salo SavonlRie 12,96
18 Martta Rautala ViipU 12,98
19 Lotta Vento TuUL 13,09
20 Helmi Kortetmaa KannU 13,15
21 Sanna Pihkala TampPy 13,17
22 Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 13,17
23 Emma Tuomala HIFK 13,25
24 Lotta Lahtinen IFRaseb 13,29
25 Tiia Heikkinen TampPy 13,53
26 Iiris Törrönen OulPy 13,56
Eeva Paavilainen TurWei DNF

N22 200m - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 23,69
🥈 Milla Heiskanen IisVi 24,35
🥉 Emma Hyvärinen TuUL 24,48
4 Kira Kruuti HKV 24,67
5 Aino Tapio IFSibboV 25,13
6 Anni Siirtola HKV 25,62

N22 200m Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Aino Pulkkinen ÄänekU 24,34
2 Milla Heiskanen IisVi 24,68
3 Emma Hyvärinen TuUL 24,87
4 Kira Kruuti HKV 24,93
5 Aino Tapio IFSibboV 25,25
6 Anni Siirtola HKV 25,31 PB
7 Iina Lehtimäki TampPy 25,37 PB
8 Sara Jokinen TampPy 25,54
9 Merituuli Jääskeläinen LappUM 25,55 PB
10 Sofia Järvelin AlavU 25,62 PB
11 Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 25,86 SB
12 Venla Saramäki TuUL 26,37
13 Sini Toivola JyväskKU 26,38 SB
14 Jonna Alkula SeinäjsU 26,48
15 Sanna Pihkala TampPy 26,77 SB
16 Heidi Parikka HKV 26,87 SB
17 Lotta Lahtinen IFRaseb 26,99 SB
18 Jenni Lope NoormNo 27,08
19 Tiia Heikkinen TampPy 27,33 PB
20 Jenni Eloranta VihdVie 27,34 PB
21 Iiris Törrönen OulPy 27,87
22 Saga Rekonen EsboIF 28,01 SB
23 Matilda Sakko OulPy 28,41 PB
Emma Tuomala HIFK DNS

N22 400m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 57,12 SB
🥈 Eveliina Ojala SoinSi 57,42
🥉 Krista Lindholm IFRaseb 57,54 PB
4 Kira Kruuti HKV 57,81 SB
5 Aino Tapio IFSibboV 58,32 SB
6 Martta Rautala ViipU 58,87 PB
7 Sara Jokinen TampPy 58,89
8 Charlotta Bützow HKV 59,11
9 Eevi Siniketo TampPy 1.01,02 SB
10 Saga Rekonen EsboIF 1.02,26
11 Jenni Lope NoormNo 1.03,56
12 Roosa Kouri AlatPi 1.03,60 PB
13 Ilona Pulkkinen TurWei 1.03,61

N22 800m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Saija Seppä SuolU 2.13,55
🥈 Krista Lindholm IFRaseb 2.13,60 PB
🥉 Janette Niemi JyväskKU 2.14,23
4 Eevi Siniketo TampPy 2.17,77 SB
5 Katariina Liipo EsboIF 2.21,45
6 Anni Räty TuUL 2.23,52 PB
7 Lycke Karlsson VasaIS 2.23,62
8 Alma-Sofia Mäkelä KU-58 2.24,64 SB
9 Veronika Virtapohja TampPy 2.25,27 SB
10 Ilona Pulkkinen TurWei 2.26,91
11 Janina Jahkola JyväskKU 2.27,68 SB
12 Jasmin Tukiainen PyhäsU 2.29,64 SB
13 Anna Hyvärinen TuUL 2.29,85 SB
14 Ida Andersson NurmijYU 2.30,77

N22 1500m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Saija Seppä SuolU 4.42,08
🥈 Heidi Kuuttinen IFKraft 4.43,35 SB
🥉 Mona Jäppinen HKV 4.44,76
4 Lycke Karlsson VasaIS 4.51,88
5 Ninni Löf KalajJu 4.54,19
6 Noora Hyyrynen LappUM 5.02,82 PB
7 Janna Hautala LahdA 5.07,89
8 Veronika Virtapohja TampPy 5.08,56 PB
9 Ida Andersson NurmijYU 5.13,58
10 Jasmin Tukiainen PyhäsU 5.14,01 PB
11 Sonja Vikman TuUL 5.33,92

N22 5000m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Alisa Vainio LappUM 15.51,94 PB
🥈 Heidi Kuuttinen IFKraft 17.57,90 SB
🥉 Mona Jäppinen HKV 17.59,08 PB
4 Amanda Virtanen TuUL 18.00,62 PB
5 Sofia Muinonen EspTa 18.10,85
6 Lycke Karlsson VasaIS 18.42,36 PB
7 Ninni Löf KalajJu 18.54,39 PB
8 Noora Hyyrynen LappUM 19.24,90 PB
9 Kaarina Lehtonen HyvsU 21.07,09
Sonja Vikman TuUL DNF

N22 3000m esteet

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Amanda Virtanen TuUL 11.15,70
🥈 Sofia Muinonen EspTa 11.29,14
🥉 Anna Hyvärinen TuUL 13.07,99

N22 100m aidat - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Julia Enarvi TampPy 13,61 PB
🥈 Maria Huntington TampPy 13,67
🥉 Anni Siirtola HKV 13,76
4 Saga Kivekäs EspTa 13,81 SB
5 Emma Hyvärinen TuUL 14,37
6 Janette Rinne HKV 14,38 SB

N22 100m aidat - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Maria Huntington TampPy 13,47
2 Julia Enarvi TampPy 13,69
3 Saga Kivekäs EspTa 13,69
4 Anni Siirtola HKV 13,87
5 Emma Hyvärinen TuUL 14,11
6 Janette Rinne HKV 14,20
7 Lotta Vento TuUL 14,47
8 Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 14,47
9 Maria Kytölä NurmijYU 14,67
10 Eveliina Bogdanoff KuivAu 14,67
11 Sini Toivola JyväskKU 14,75
12 Heidi Parikka HKV 14,95
13 Sanna Pihkala TampPy 15,08
14 Jenni Eloranta VihdVie 16,00

N22 400m aidat

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 61,55 SB
🥈 Salla Parviainen EsboIF 62,89 PB
🥉 Charlotta Bützow HKV 64,15 SB
4 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK 64,46 PB
5 Helmi Kortetmaa KannU 66,23
6 Jessica Mäki VantSa 66,38
7 Katariina Liipo EsboIF 67,03
8 Janina Jahkola JyväskKU 69,93

N22 5000m kävely

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Enni Nurmi EspTa 22.54,15 SB kk
🥈 Elina Heikkinen OulPy 25.30,29
🥉 Hanna Westerlund IFDrott 26.40,50 SB

N22 Korkeus

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Elina Kakko PerttPei 182 SB
🥈 Ilona Äyräväinen KarhKa 174
🥉 Saara Sinervo SalVil 171 SB
4 Maija Marttila TampU 160
5 Sanna Rautio OulPy 155 SB
6 Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 150
7 Janina Pykäri KeskiUYU 150

N22 Seiväs

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Elina Lampela OulPy 420
🥈 Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 410
🥉 Henriikka Könönen KuivAu 390
4 Maria Kytölä NurmijYU 375 =SB
5 Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 370
6 Laura Sirkiä SalVil 350
7 Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 315
8 Susanna Seppänen JyväskKU 300
Linnea Marttala SeinäjsU NH

N22 Pituus - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Taika Koilahti TurWei 6,02
🥈 Emma Pullola VaasVa 6,01 SB
🥉 Roosa Määttälä KokkVei 6,00
4 Senni Salminen ImU 5,95
5 Eeva Paavilainen TurWei 5,92
6 Sini Toivola JyväskKU 5,70
7 Tilda Lipasti HIFK 5,68
8 Suvi Eerikäinen JanJa 5,65
9 Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 5,62
10 Jessica Miettinen JoensKa 5,58
11 Saga Kivekäs EspTa 5,45
12 Elina Åkerlund TampPy 5,26

N22 Pituus - Karsinta

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Eeva Paavilainen TurWei 5,91
2 Taika Koilahti TurWei 5,90
3 Senni Salminen ImU 5,89
4 Emma Pullola VaasVa 5,77
5 Roosa Määttälä KokkVei 5,72
6 Suvi Eerikäinen JanJa 5,71
7 Jessica Miettinen JoensKa 5,71
8 Sini Toivola JyväskKU 5,63
9 Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 5,60
10 Saga Kivekäs EspTa 5,58 SB
11 Tilda Lipasti HIFK 5,55
12 Elina Åkerlund TampPy 5,41
13 Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 5,36
14 Heidi Parikka HKV 5,21
15 Mette Ukkonen MikkKV 5,02
16 Monika Ahonen JyväskKU 4,94
17 Noora Lehtonen KaarUra 4,54

N22 Kolmiloikka

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Emma Pullola VaasVa 12,97
🥈 Jessica Miettinen JoensKa 12,64 PB
🥉 Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 12,25 PB
4 Aino Honkamäki HämeenlTa 11,99 PB
5 Laura Rautiainen LahdA 11,95
6 Tilda Lipasti HIFK 11,45 SB
7 Pinja Kössi PaimU 11,39
8 Sanna Rautio OulPy 11,17 PB
9 Monika Ahonen JyväskKU 11,09
10 Janina Pykäri KeskiUYU 11,08 SB
Suvi Eerikäinen JanJa NM

N22 Kuula

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Eveliina Rouvali KuopRei 14,97
🥈 Henna Sallinen SavonlRie 14,00
🥉 Susanna Törrönen EsboIF 13,56
4 Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 13,01 PB
5 Suvi Arvela VehmKi 12,19
6 Inka Sinivuori JyväskKU 10,86
7 Martta Rautala ViipU 10,77
8 Emilia Eskola UrjU 10,05

N22 Kiekko

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Krista Uusi-Kinnala LaitJy 52,83
🥈 Vilma Paakkala EspTa 49,83
🥉 Johanna Lehtiö KU-58 48,14
4 Pinja Karhunen HämeenlTa 47,31 SB
5 Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 44,77
6 Henna Sallinen SavonlRie 44,76 SB
7 Suvi Arvela VehmKi 39,75 SB
8 Anni Siirola RiihimKi 39,58 SB

N22 Moukari

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Krista Tervo KarhKa 64,90
🥈 Johanna Witka SomE 61,33
🥉 Tiina Rinnekari NurmijYU 56,98
4 Hannamari Kinnunen JyväskKU 55,50 PB
5 Maija Valli KurikRy 55,29 SB
6 Tytti Oikarainen PosPy 54,71
7 Niia Immonen KeskiUYU 50,57
8 Emilia Olkkonen RistU 50,39
9 Tahiti Ojansivu TuUL 47,50
10 Josefine Lundström IFRaseb 44,37

N22 Keihäs

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Suvi Kemppainen KajKi 55,37
🥈 Laura Pesola ReisjPi 50,10
🥉 Heli Pynnönen HankasHa 46,81
4 Merja Perätalo YlikNM 45,76
5 Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 43,82
6 Rebecca Ljung LarsmoIF 43,79
7 Linda Huhtala YlänKi 38,39
8 Inka Sinivuori JyväskKU 36,74
9 Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 33,46 PB

M22 100m - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Aleksi Lehto SeinäjSU 10,80
🥈 Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 10,96
🥉 Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 10,97
4 Ilari Manninen JyväskKU 10,99
5 Frano Vainio-Doiseul HyvsU 11,15 SB
6 Heikki Chen HIFK 11,41

M22 100m - Välierät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Aleksi Lehto SeinäjSU 11,06
2 Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 11,18
3 Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 11,20
4 Frano Vainio-Doiseul HyvsU 11,23
5 Ilari Manninen JyväskKU 11,30
6 Heikki Chen HIFK 11,31
7 Arttu Paananen HKV 11,32
8 Valtteri Kalliokulju LiedPa 11,38
9 Ville Hyttinen KuopRei 11,38
10 Aleksi Sairanen KerimU 11,48
11 Viljami Parpala SeinäjSU 11,52
Niko Vainionpää TeuvRi DNS

M22 100m - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Aleksi Lehto SeinäjSU 11,24
2 Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 11,27
3 Frano Vainio-Doiseul HyvsU 11,29
4 Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 11,30
5 Valtteri Kalliokulju LiedPa 11,31
6 Ilari Manninen JyväskKU 11,33
7 Heikki Chen HIFK 11,35
8 Ville Hyttinen KuopRei 11,39
9 Aleksi Sairanen KerimU 11,42
10 Tuukka Heinonen HelsTa 11,44
11 Arttu Paananen HKV 11,48
12 Viljami Parpala SeinäjSU 11,50
13 Niklas Bryggare HKV 11,52
14 Niko Vainionpää TeuvRi 11,56
15 Jeremias Haikonen HIFK 11,57
16 Santeri Tanner LänsiUU 11,60
17 Aapo Alenius KU-58 11,63
18 Joakim Karmitsa EspTa 11,65
19 Niklas Kivipuro TampU 11,72
20 Toni Mäki IkaalU 11,72
21 Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 11,77 SB
22 Oskari Lakka LappUM 11,85
23 Veikko Nugraha EspTa 11,83 SB
24 Viachaslau Balitski LaitJy 11,95
25 Martin Kidron EspTa 12,29 SB

M22 200m - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 21,36
🥈 Ville Aarnivala TampPy 21,61
🥉 Aleksi Lehto SeinäjsU 21,76
4 Leo Uusimäki KU-58 21,97
5 Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 21,98
6 Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 22,17

M22 200m - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 21,92
2 Ville Aarnivala TampPy 21,93
3 Aleksi Lehto SeinäjsU 22,01
4 Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 22,09
5 Leo Uusimäki KU-58 22,09 PB
6 Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 22,35 PB
7 Ilari Ryyppö TampU 22,45
8 Frano Vainio-Doiseul HyvsU 22,53 SB
9 Valtteri Kalliokulju LiedPa 22,59 SB
10 Joakim Karmitsa EspTa 22,74 PB
11 Aleksi Sairanen KerimU 22,75
12 Viljami Parpala SeinäjsU 22,84 SB
13 Samuli Losoi NoormNo 22,86 PB
14 Niklas Bryggare HKV 22,88 SB
15 Ville Hyttinen KuopRei 22,98 PB
16 Rasmus Vidjeskog IFRaseb 23,16 SB
17 Elias Ylöstalo IFSibboV 23,17
18 Mikko Ryhänen LappUM 23,37 SB
19 Oskari Lakka LappUM 23,82 PB
20 Toni Mäki IkaalU 23,85
21 Viachaslau Balitski LaitJy 23,86 SB
Jeremias Haikonen HIFK DNF

M22 400m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Markus Teijula NaantLöy 47,87
🥈 Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 47,97 SB
🥉 Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 48,59
4 Leo Uusimäki KU-58 49,00
5 Juho Pirskanen KuopRei 49,05
6 Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 49,14 PB
7 Ville Aarnivala TampPy 49,18 SB
8 Ilari Ryyppö TampU 49,22
9 Frano Vainio-Doiseul HyvsU 49,50
10 Eemeli Välimäki NoormNo 49,95 SB
11 Aleksi Heimonen TampU 50,11 PB
12 Daniel Lundmark HIFK 50,55 SB
13 Samuli Losoi NoormNo 51,28
14 Mikko Ryhänen LappUM 52,99
15 Martin Kidron EspTa 53,37
16 Jon Forss TampU 55,19 SB

M22 800m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Markus Teijula NaantLöy 1.50,37
🥈 Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.53,29 SB
🥉 Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 1.54,85
4 Jere Vilenius KeskiUYU 1.55,15 PB
5 Jiri Karjalainen JoensKa 1.55,60
6 Samuli Hussa LimNM 1.56,77
7 Eetu Pöyry TampPy 1.57,94
8 Juho Pirskanen KuopRei 1.59,42
9 Kristian Backman ImU 1.59,67
10 Samu Heikkonen LappUM 2.01,35
11 Lasse Minkkinen IFRaseb 2.01,86 PB
12 Vili Holopainen JoensKa 2.02,77
13 Felix Forsgård IFNykn 2.03,32
14 Aatu Mäkelä PyhäsU 2.04,32
15 Benjamin Heinonen TampPy 2.05,57 SB
16 Valtteri Sillanpää NoormNo 2.08,62 SB
17 Miikka Ojala KU-58 2.10,40

M22 1500m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Otto Kaario JyväskKU 3.58,05
🥈 Samuli Hussa LimNM 3.59,06
🥉 Jiri Karjalainen JoensKa 4.00,24
4 Kennedy Charicha TuUL 4.01,59 SB
5 Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 4.02,77
6 Alex Rauhala VasaIS 4.05,21 SB
7 Pekka Antikainen TurTo 4.06,14
8 Samu Heikkonen LappUM 4.07,02
9 Kevin Sandell IKFalken 4.08,88 PB
10 Vili Holopainen JoensKa 4.09,94
11 Alexi Ruokamo PosPy 4.14,67
12 Lasse Minkkinen IFRaseb 4.15,27 PB
13 Elias Vuorinen TuUL 4.16,88
14 Markus Nikander LänsiUU 4.18,31 SB
15 Felix Forsgård IFNykn 4.19,22
16 Ollipekka Heikkilä IFRaseb 4.19,36 SB
17 Jussi Karkkulainen PyhäsU 4.23,00
18 Valtteri Sillanpää NoormNo 4.30,48 PB
19 Kalle Linnasaari TuUL 4.30,95
20 Joona Malmi HKV 5.08,15 SB

M22 5000m

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Kennedy Charicha TuUL 15.01,62
🥈 Otto Kaario JyväskKU 15.02,82 PB
🥉 Miika Tenhunen NivU 15.03,17 PB
4 Antti Ihamäki AlajA 15.24,33 SB
5 Pekka Antikainen TuTo 15.26,81
6 Akseli Ruohola LiedPa 15.29,01 PB
7 Eero Heinonen TuUL 15.36,14 PB
8 Kevin Sandell IKFalken 15.57,84
9 Samu Heikkonen LappUM 16.02,52 PB
10 Jussi Karkkulainen PyhäsU 16.16,35 SB
11 Kalle Linnasaari TuUL 16.23,30 SB
12 Max Toikka SjundeåIF 16.46,95
13 Lassi Hopeasalo TeivoSt 17.10,14

M22 3000m esteet

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Miika Tenhunen NivU 9.21,99
🥈 Eero Heinonen TuUL 10.18,44
🥉 Jere Alen KarkkPo 10.30,65 SB
4 Valtteri Heikkinen KarhKa 11.00,47 PB

M22 110m aidat - Loppukilpailu

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Ilari Manninen JyväskKU 14,18 PB
🥈 Valtteri Kalliokulju LiedPa 14,60
🥉 Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 15,07
4 Elias Ylöstalo IFSibboV 15,27
5 Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 15,36 PB
Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei DNS

M22 110m aidat - Alkuerät

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Ilari Manninen JyväskKU 14,42
2 Valtteri Kalliokulju LiedPa 14,71
3 Elias Ylöstalo IFSibboV 15,01
4 Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 15,02
5 Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 15,22
6 Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei 15,46
7 Henri Kangasniemi IkaalU 15,51
Viktor Kantele BorgåAk DNF
Tuukka Heinonen HelsTa DNF

M22 400m aidat

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 53,32
🥈 Tuomas Lehtonen LiedPa 54,00
🥉 Aleksi Heimonen TampU 54,05 SB
4 Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 55,22
5 Samuli Raikunen LiedPa 55,78
6 Jere Posti OulPy 56,32 SB
7 Santeri Tanner LänsiUU 61,39

M22 10000m kävely

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Hugo Leppäsyrjä TurWei 57.54,12 SB

M22 Korkeus

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Matias Mustonen LempKiYU 210
🥈 Julius Kuusela LänsiUU 201
🥉 Aleksi Klemola UllKi 201 =SB
4 Artturi Tiipiö TeuvRi 189 SB
5 Simo Noopila MaskKa 170
Iiro Isokääntä SalVil NH

M22 Seiväs

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Urho Kujanpää TampPy 525
🥈 Eetu Turakainen TuUL 510
🥉 Leo Uusimäki KU-58 480 =SB
4 Pietari Outinen JyväskKU 470

M22 Pituus

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Topias Koukkula KangU 7,19
🥈 Pyry Keränen KarkkPo 7,06
🥉 Joona Luotonen IFSibboV 7,00
4 Kalle Salminen JoensKa 6,99
5 Aleksi Pelto TampU 6,87 PB
6 Valtteri Välläri JanJa 6,80
7 Julius Toivola JyväskKU 6,66
8 Joona Kopakkala TampU 6,46 SB
9 Elias Ylöstalo IFSibboV 6,36

M22 Kolmiloikka

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Arttu Tyystjärvi LappUM 15,90 PB
🥈 Topias Koukkula KangU 15,45
🥉 Veikko Nugraha EspTa 15,16
4 Daniel Ofosu TurWei 14,57
Aleksi Pelto TampU NM

M22 Kuula

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Samuli Kyrönviita IkaalU 17,57
🥈 Matti Kahilainen PihtipTui 15,01
🥉 Lauri Lindqvist SiilPo 15,00 SB
4 Olli Niemi KangKi 14,89
5 Jonas Solvin IKFalken 14,06 SB
6 Tuomas Valle HKV 12,78 SB
Juuso Moilanen ArcticA NM

M22 Kiekko

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Oskari Perälampi EspTa 56,88
🥈 Veikko Laitinen KeurKi 49,05
🥉 Mika Ruhtinas JyväskKU 48,23
4 Roope Auvinen SjundeåIF 44,47 PB
5 Olli Niemi KangKi 44,37 PB
6 Jussi Hämelahti LängelmU 43,92
7 Robin Karlsson VasaIS 42,67
8 Tuomas Valle HKV 42,65
9 Matti Kahilainen PihtipTui 39,21 SB
10 Jonas Solvin IKFalken 39,07
11 Aleksanteri Sonninen VeikkVei 37,87
12 Tommi Palm ForssSa 33,40
Tuukka Heinonen HelsTa NM

M22 Moukari

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Aaron Kangas KanksLei 68,81
🥈 Roope Auvinen SjundeåIF 66,08
🥉 Marco Kammer HIFK 63,39
4 Mikael Antola LeppSi 55,47
5 Oskari Eskola SäkU 47,17

M22 Keihäs

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
🥇 Toni Keränen LimNM 73,89
🥈 Jaakko Hauta-aho TöysVe 73,29 PB
🥉 Lassi Saarinen KeurKi 70,28
4 Panu Auvinen JuvU 69,87 PB
5 Tuomo Kaurila VantSa 68,38 SB
6 Patrik Torn PyhäsU 62,95
7 Ville Miettinen JuuanU 61,87 SB
8 Miika Hölsä SulkU 60,49
9 Henri-Jussi Kurvinen VehmU 58,81