N19 100m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 494 Sara Francis Kiuruveden Urheilijat 11,75 11,75
2. 31 Alina Strömberg Larsmo IF 12,08 11,93
3. 49 Annika Haverinen Kajaanin Kipinä 12,19 11,89
4. 463 Saara Keskitalo Espoon Tapiot 12,23 12,18
5. 571 Veera Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 12,37 12,37
6. 536 Tiia Tammisalo Esbo IF 12,38 12,30
7. 466 Säde Honkala Turun Urheiluliitto 12,43 12,43
8. 137 Evelina Ojaniittu Turun Weikot YU 12,45 12,45
9. 272 Karoliina Kujanpää Valkeakosken Haka 12,47 12,35
10. 409 Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrintö 12,55 12,44
11. 382 Nea Laine Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 12,57 12,57
12. 184 Ilona Kekkonen Lahden Ahkera 12,58 12,46
13. 185 Ilona Luoma Tampereen Pyrintö 12,58 12,58
14. 413 Oona Laine Ylöjärven Urheilijat 12,59 12,59
15. 487 Sanni Kettunen Salon Vilpas 12,60 12,60
16. 326 Maisa Laakso IF Drott 12,66 12,63
17. 511 Sofia Södergårdh IF Åland 12,71 12,71
18. 503 Silja Laaksonen Helsingin Tarmo 12,82 12,72
19. 175 Iina Nykänen Lahden Ahkera 12,85 12,65
20. 402 Nina Mutanen Joensuun Kataja 12,85 12,85
21. 67 Camilla Kohl Espoon Tapiot 12,88 12,73
22. 386 Neea Flyktman Kaipolan Vire 12,90 12,74
23. 482 Sandra Liljendal Borgå Akilles 12,91 12,54
24. 410 Olivia Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 12,93 12,53
25. 501 Siiri Karjalainen Lahden Ahkera 12,95 12,94
26. 588 Viivi Hellman Tampereen Pyrintö 12,98 12,88
27. 498 Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto Tampereen Pyrintö 13,03 12,75
28. 438 Pinja Konttinen Helsingfors IFK 13,19 13,19
29. 236 Jonna Peritalo Evijärven Urheilijat 13,25 12,91
30. 428 Petra Mannonen Karhulan Katajaiset 13,37 13,37
31. 329 Mari Heinonen Kajaanin Kipinä 13,49 12,90
32. 114 Ella Savonen Loimaan Leisku 13,76 13,65
33. 274 Katariina Kontio Espoon Tapiot 13,6h 13,14
34. 115 Ella Tikkanen Karhulan Katajaiset 13,7h 13,97
35. 121 Emma Källbacka IF VOM 14,17 14,17
36. 318 Lotta Välkki Vehmaisten Urheilijat 14,37 14,37
37. 9 Ada Koistinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat - 12,42
38. 431 Petra-Sofia Laakso Savonlinnan Riento - 12,54
39. 289 Krista Sjögren Oulun Pyrintö - 14,69

N19 200m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 494 Sara Francis Kiuruveden Urheilijat 24,06 24,06
2. 358 Mette Baas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 24,53 24,53
3. 31 Alina Strömberg Larsmo IF 24,81 24,81
4. 463 Saara Keskitalo Espoon Tapiot 24,86 24,86
5. 536 Tiia Tammisalo Esbo IF 25,20 25,20
6. 49 Annika Haverinen Kajaanin Kipinä 25,25 24,45
7. 489 Sanni Pajasmaa Helsingfors IFK 25,34 25,34
8. 609 Wilma Lassfolk IF Kraft 25,36 25,30
9. 466 Säde Honkala Turun Urheiluliitto 25,47 25,47
10. 571 Veera Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 25,49 25,49
11. 413 Oona Laine Ylöjärven Urheilijat 25,56 25,52
12. 382 Nea Laine Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 25,57 25,57
13. 9 Ada Koistinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 25,78 25,22
14. 327 Malva Nylund Vasa IS 25,89 25,89
15. 312 Liisa Sätilä Espoon Tapiot 25,95 25,95
16. 32 Alisa Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö 26,22 25,46
17. 152 Heini Ikonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 26,08 26,08
18. 326 Maisa Laakso IF Drott 26,23 25,80
19. 487 Sanni Kettunen Salon Vilpas 26,30 26,30
20. 137 Evelina Ojaniittu Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 26,31 25,92
21. 235 Jonna Jalkanen Karhulan Katajaiset 26,34 26,31
22. 483 Sandra-Sofia Kosonen Savonlinnan Riento 26,36 25,87
23. 482 Sandra Liljendal Borgå Akilles 26,52 25,43
24. 209 Jenny Asplund Larsmo IF 26,52 25,87
25. 386 Neea Flyktman Kaipolan Vire 26,80 26,80
26. 501 Siiri Karjalainen Lahden Ahkera 26,96 26,96
27. 402 Nina Mutanen Joensuun Kataja 27,07 27,07
28. 175 Iina Nykänen Lahden Ahkera 27,14 26,19
29. 503 Silja Laaksonen Helsingin Tarmo 27,16 26,46
30. 298 Laura Luukkonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 27,20 27,03
31. 572 Veera Wiberg Lahden Ahkera 27,28 26,96
32. 438 Pinja Konttinen Helsingfors IFK 27,34 27,32
33. 428 Petra Mannonen Karhulan Katajaiset 27,99 27,99
34. 274 Katariina Kontio Espoon Tapiot 28,40 27,14
35. 318 Lotta Välkki Vehmaisten Urheilijat 29,02 29,02
36. 123 Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 29,87 29,87
37. 184 Ilona Kekkonen Lahden Ahkera - 25,67
38. 435 Pinja Hirvilahti Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat - 26,00
39. 282 Kia Kemppainen Lahden Ahkera - 26,03
40. 67 Camilla Kohl Espoon Tapiot - 26,34
41. 407 Nora-Julia Isoluoma Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat - 26,81
42. 414 Oona Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat - 27,03
43. 409 Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrintö - 27,36

N19 400m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 589 Viivi Lehikoinen Helsingfors IFK - 54,67
2. 383 Nea Mattila Helsingfors IFK - 54,61
3. 358 Mette Baas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 55,09 55,09
4. 609 Wilma Lassfolk IF Kraft 56,28 55,77
5. 606 Viola Westling Turun Urheiluliitto 56,30 56,30
6. 143 Frida Hämäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 57,03 56,31
7. 102 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo-Vargarna 57,66 57,66
8. 165 Hertta Hankimaa Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 58,09 58,09
9. 152 Heini Ikonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 58,15 58,15
10. 235 Jonna Jalkanen Karhulan Katajaiset 58,44 58,44
11. 312 Liisa Sätilä Espoon Tapiot 59,13 59,13
12. 502 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 59,40 58,48
13. 483 Sandra-Sofia Kosonen Savonlinnan Riento 59,52 59,52
14. 384 Nea Seppälä Esbo IF 59,53 59,53
15. 517 Sunna Penttinen Turun Urheiluliitto 59,70 59,70
16. 513 Sofie Roos Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 59,94 59,94
17. 327 Malva Nylund Vasa IS 1.00,69 1.00,44
18. 572 Veera Wiberg Lahden Ahkera 1.01,15 1.00,76
19. 603 Vilma Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.01,33 1.01,33
20. 537 Tiina Mäki-Panula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.02,07 1.02,07
21. 32 Alisa Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö 1.02,24 57,75
22. 438 Pinja Konttinen Helsingfors IFK 1.03,12 1.02,57
23. 123 Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 1.06,01 1.06,01
24. 298 Laura Luukkonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu - 1.00,83

N19 800m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 570 Veera Perälä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2.09,39 2.09,39
2. 205 Jemina Forss Tampereen Pyrintö 2.11,62 2.11,43
3. 324 Maija Tukeva Ähtärin Urheilijat 2.12,53 2.12,05
4. 152 Heini Ikonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.13,54 2.13,54
5. 278 Katri Gauriloff Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2.13,67 2.13,67
6. 517 Sunna Penttinen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.15,03 2.15,03
7. 10 Ada Outinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.17,41 2.17,41
8. 165 Hertta Hankimaa Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2.17,50 2.17,50
9. 283 Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 2.18,08 2.17,29
10. 429 Petra Väänänen Joensuun Kataja 2.18,40 2.18,40
11. 145 Hanna Frostdahl IF Drott 2.19,23 2.16,79
12. 157 Helmi Vuorimaa Lahden Ahkera 2.19,85 2.17,96
13. 537 Tiina Mäki-Panula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2.21,70 2.21,70
14. 342 Marleena Tulkki Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.22,13 2.22,13
15. 427 Peppi Pohjamies Urjalan Urheilijat 2.22,68 2.22,52
16. 526 Taina Puumalainen Iitin Pyrintö 2.26,07 2.26,07
17. 101 Elin Björk IK Falken 2.26,54 2.21,83
18. 130 Essi Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.27,48 2.18,96
19. 333 Maria Söderlund IF Åland 2.27,84 2.15,14
20. 123 Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 2.28,68 2.28,68
21. 446 Reeta Fagerholm IF Drott 2.31,81 2.31,81
22. 134 Eveliina Karlsson IK Falken 2.32,01 2.23,65
23. 183 Ilona Hulshof Forssan Salama 2.32,05 2.26,43
24. 496 Sara Kivenmäki Kuortaneen Kunto 2.33,16 2.31,82
25. 64 Bea Österman Turun Urheiluliitto 2.38,02 2.29,77
26. 138 Evita Itkonen Porvoon Urheilijat - 2.19,25

N19 1500m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 62 Astrid Snäll Forssan Salama 4.36,49 4.36,49
2. 471 Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera 4.37,57 4.37,57
3. 278 Katri Gauriloff Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 4.38,44 4.38,44
4. 324 Maija Tukeva Ähtärin Urheilijat 4.41,35 4.41,35
5. 257 Jutta Moilanen Joensuun Kataja 4.47,68 4.47,68
6. 283 Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 4.51,77 4.51,77
7. 130 Essi Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat -58 5.00,85 4.59,93
8. 101 Elin Björk IK Falken 5.05,89 4.56,64
9. 496 Sara Kivenmäki Kuortaneen Kunto 5.13,61 5.13,61
10. 138 Evita Itkonen Porvoon Urheilijat 5.16,92 4.44,63
11. 205 Jemina Forss Tampereen Pyrintö - 4.41,13
12. 145 Hanna Frostdahl IF Drott - 4.53,26
13. 157 Helmi Vuorimaa Lahden Ahkera - 4.53,34
14. 317 Lotta Sumuvuori Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat - 4.56,31
15. 570 Veera Perälä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat - 4.57,95
16. 183 Ilona Hulshof Forssan Salama - 5.10,98
17. 429 Petra Väänänen Joensuun Kataja - 5.04,17
18. 446 Reeta Fagerholm IF Drott - 5.15,92

N19 3000m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 62 Astrid Snäll Forssan Salama 9.32,25 9.32,25
2. 471 Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera 10.08,74 10.08,74
3. 257 Jutta Moilanen Joensuun Kataja 10.22,88 10.22,88
4. 464 Saara Sillanpää Forssan Salama 10.37,29 10.37,29
5. 377 Mona Af Forselles Rekolan Raikas 10.46,28 10.46,28
6. 69 Cecilia Österblad Vasa IS 10.53,12 10.33,08
7. 497 Sara-Elise Ruokonen Kuusjoen Humu 10.54,96 10.30,15
8. 322 Maarit Kuhmonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 11.06,59 10.25,94
9. 145 Hanna Frostdahl IF Drott 11.16,40 11.16,40
10. 317 Lotta Sumuvuori Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11.37,00 10.17,66
11. 580 Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu - 10.28,33
12. 389 Nella Paronen Karhulan Katajaiset - 10.50,10
13. 324 Maija Tukeva Ähtärin Urheilijat - 11.08,84
14. 207 Jenni Keränen Oulun Pyrintö - 11.25,04
15. 64 Bea Österman Turun Urheiluliitto - 12.22,75

N19 3000m esteet

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 62 Astrid Snäll Forssan Salama 10.12,67 10.12,67
2. 471 Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera 10.36,38 10.36,38
3. 464 Saara Sillanpää Forssan Salama 11.23,03 11.23,03
4. 497 Sara-Elise Ruokonen Kuusjoen Humu 11.31,74 11.22,01
5. 377 Mona Af Forselles Rekolan Raikas 11.35,44 11.35,44
6. 580 Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11.37,96 11.27,47
7. 64 Bea Österman Turun Urheiluliitto 13.51,51 13.51,51

N19 100m aidat

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 463 Saara Keskitalo Espoon Tapiot 13,88 13,88
2. 431 Petra-Sofia Laakso Savonlinnan Riento 14,08 14,08
3. 407 Nora-Julia Isoluoma Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,24 14,24
4. 345 Mathilda Kvist Vasa IS 14,25 14,18
5. 282 Kia Kemppainen Lahden Ahkera 14,27 14,27
6. 409 Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrintö 14,37 14,37
7. 194 Janette Hanski Karhulan Urheilijat 14,47 14,47
8. 487 Sanni Kettunen Salon Vilpas 14,71 14,71
9. 67 Camilla Kohl Espoon Tapiot 14,72 14,67
10. 603 Vilma Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 14,98 14,98
11. 490 Sanni Säntti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 15,36 15,36
12. 385 Nea Vahanne Turun Urheiluliitto 15,58 15,58
13. 499 Senja Lammi Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 15,61 15,61
14. 387 Neea Nurmi Espoon Tapiot 16,20 16,20
15. 329 Mari Heinonen Kajaanin Kipinä 16,44 16,44
16. 42 Anna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire 17,89 17,89
17. 458 Roosa Rissanen Savonlinnan Riento 17,97 17,97
18. 279 Katriina Aalto Toijalan Vauhti - 15,82

N19 400m aidat

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 383 Nea Mattila Helsingfors IFK 58,11 58,11
2. 606 Viola Westling Turun Urheiluliitto 1.00,45 1.00,45
3. 143 Frida Hämäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 1.00,77 1.00,69
4. 345 Mathilda Kvist Vasa IS 1.01,96 1.01,96
5. 102 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1.02,00 1.01,91
6. 194 Janette Hanski Karhulan Urheilijat 1.02,83 1.02,45
7. 327 Malva Nylund Vasa IS 1.06,52 1.06,52
8. 384 Nea Seppälä Esbo IF 1.07,67 1.03,93
9. 603 Vilma Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.07,92 1.07,65
10. 513 Sofie Roos Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.08,28 1.08,28
11. 387 Neea Nurmi Espoon Tapiot 1.08,50 1.07,66
12. 461 Ruusu Nurmi Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1.08,59 1.08,59
13. 39 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 1.09,04 1.09,04
14. 329 Mari Heinonen Kajaanin Kipinä 1.10,46 1.05,55
15. 354 Meeri Manninen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1.11,15 1.11,07
16. 274 Katariina Kontio Espoon Tapiot - 1.06,51

N19 5000m kävely

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 48 Anniina Kivimäki Lapuan Virkiä 24.10,67 24.10,67
2. 391 Netta Tuusjärvi Helsingfors IFK 28.44,94 28.03,15
3. 426 Peppi Ahponen Pyhäselän Urheilijat - 29.10,31

N19 Korkeus

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 258 Jutta Väkeväinen Lappajärven Veikot 171 171
2. 122 Emma Nyman IF Kraft 170 170
3. 489 Sanni Pajasmaa Helsingfors IFK 168 168
4. 210 Jenny Skuthälla IF Åsarna 167 167
5. 507 Sofia Heikonen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 166 171
6. 143 Frida Hämäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 165 172
7. 410 Olivia Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 165 165
8. 581 Venla Ruotanen Ylivieskan Kuula 164 174
9. 201 Janita Leppäranta Kristiinan Urheilijat 163 167
10. 160 Henriikka Aaltonen Vaasan Vasama 162 162
11. 387 Neea Nurmi Espoon Tapiot 153 153
12. 458 Roosa Rissanen Savonlinnan Riento 150 150
13. 131 Etti Mehtonen Savonlinnan Riento 145 151
14. 462 Saara Hakanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu - 178
15. 126 Emmi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen Urheilijat -38 - 164

N19 Seiväs

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 467 Saga Andersson Esbo IF 440 442
2. 514 Sofie Westerlund Vasa IS 388 388
3. 559 Tuuli Kujala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 355 355
4. 110 Elina Peltola Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 330 351
5. 172 Iida Tolonen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 340 340
6. 334 Marielle Gustafsson Esbo IF 340 345
7. 35 Amanda Laurila Somerniemen Veikot 310 320
8. 458 Roosa Rissanen Savonlinnan Riento 290 290

N19 Pituus

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 410 Olivia Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 6,00 6,00
2. 462 Saara Hakanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 5,86 6,09
3. 414 Oona Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,82 5,82
4. 489 Sanni Pajasmaa Helsingfors IFK 5,73 5,73
5. 160 Henriikka Aaltonen Vaasan Vasama 5,70 5,87
6. 144 Gia Reinholm Karhulan Katajaiset 5,69 5,83
7. 108 Elina Kujala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 5,68 5,71
8. 258 Jutta Väkeväinen Lappajärven Veikot 5,57 5,57
9. 375 Minttu Mattinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 5,46 5,51
10. 236 Jonna Peritalo Evijärven Urheilijat 5,31 5,45
11. 490 Sanni Säntti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 5,30 5,30
12. 404 Noora Hautamäki Pyhtään Yritys 5,28 5,46
13. 506 Siri Savolainen Naantalin Löyly 5,28 5,28
14. 199 Janina Raukko Vaasan Vasama 5,27 5,30
15. 512 Sofia Storbjörk IF Åsarna 5,25 5,25
16. 209 Jenny Asplund Larsmo IF 5,23 5,23
17. 126 Emmi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen Urheilijat -38 5,19 5,35
18. 571 Veera Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 5,19 5,23
19. 355 Merette Koskenniemi Tampereen Urheilijat -38 5,19 5,19
20. 271 Karoliina Bogdanoff Kuivasjärven Aura 5,15 5,48
21. 170 Iida Mäkelä Savonlinnan Riento 5,10 5,10
22. 279 Katriina Aalto Toijalan Vauhti 4,95 5,05
23. 156 Helmi Nikula Oulun Pyrintö - 4,87
24. 289 Krista Sjögren Oulun Pyrintö - 4,83

N19 Kolmiloikka

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 462 Saara Hakanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 12,79 12,93
2. 447 Riikka Pitkänen Savonlinnan Riento 12,06 12,06
3. 457 Roosa Mähönen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 12,02 12,02
4. 201 Janita Leppäranta Kristiinan Urheilijat 11,97 11,98
5. 404 Noora Hautamäki Pyhtään Yritys 11,72 11,72
6. 549 Tua-Talvikki Anttila Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 11,61 11,81
7. 506 Siri Savolainen Naantalin Löyly 11,61 11,61
8. 276 Katariina Saarelainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,59 11,59
9. 512 Sofia Storbjörk IF Åsarna 11,41 11,49
10. 375 Minttu Mattinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 11,32 11,69
11. 108 Elina Kujala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 10,90 11,83
12. 156 Helmi Nikula Oulun Pyrintö 10,59 10,86
13. 289 Krista Sjögren Oulun Pyrintö 10,35 10,35
14. 144 Gia Reinholm Karhulan Katajaiset - 12,14
15. 414 Oona Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat - 11,63
16. 258 Jutta Väkeväinen Lappajärven Veikot - 11,31

N19 Kuula

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 153 Helena Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat 14,68 14,68
2. 265 Kaisu Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 14,12 14,12
3. 194 Janette Hanski Karhulan Urheilijat 13,27 13,27
4. 332 Maria Olkkonen Hartolan Voima 12,11 12,11
5. 38 Andrea Österman Helsingfors IFK 12,08 12,08
6. 117 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 11,02 11,02
7. 448 Riikka Purho Kouvolan Urheilijat 10,75 12,37
8. 524 Taija Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 10,70 10,70
9. 453 Ronja Koivisto Kauhavan Wisa 10,49 10,49
10. 515 Sohvi Torikka Karkkilan Pojat 9,65 10,27
11. 373 Milla Koski-Vähälä Limingan Niittomiehet - 11,65

N19 Kiekko

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 153 Helena Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat 56,80 56,80
2. 524 Taija Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 45,08 45,08
3. 265 Kaisu Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 42,08 42,08
4. 332 Maria Olkkonen Hartolan Voima 41,71 41,71
5. 448 Riikka Purho Kouvolan Urheilijat 40,02 42,73
6. 117 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 37,95 37,95
7. 171 Iida Pulkkanen Lahden Ahkera 37,48 37,48
8. 430 Petra Valkama Ilmajoen Kisailijat 37,35 37,35
9. 434 Pihla Karhunen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 36,06 36,10
10. 373 Milla Koski-Vähälä Limingan Niittomiehet - 37,16
11. 486 Sanni Grönroos Laitilan Jyske - 31,79

N19 Moukari

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 284 Kiira Väänänen Varpaisjärven Vire 61,75 61,75
2. 38 Andrea Österman Helsingfors IFK 50,17 50,17
3. 187 Inka Hasanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 47,81 47,81
4. 265 Kaisu Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 47,63 47,63
5. 277 Kati Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 47,04 47,04
6. 561 Unna Sinivuori Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 44,03 44,03
7. 200 Janina Ylinen Kauhajoen Karhu 43,05 43,05
8. 132 Eva-Lotta Vendla Helsingin Tarmo 39,75 39,75

N19 Keihäs

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 459 Roosa Ylönen Äänekosken Urheilijat 54,33 54,33
2. 107 Elina Kinnunen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 52,50 54,30
3. 510 Sofia Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 48,86 48,86
4. 579 Venla Olli Eurajoen Veikot 47,72 48,96
5. 359 Mette Gerkman Espoon Tapiot 42,42 42,42
6. 453 Ronja Koivisto Kauhavan Wisa 40,80 40,95
7. 44 Annamaija Suontausta Track and Field Espoo 39,67 39,67
8. 302 Laura Sadeharju Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 39,26 39,26
9. 532 Tessa Toropainen Suolahden Urho 39,17 39,17
10. 558 Tuuli Kattilamäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 37,65 37,65
11. 374 Minka Nurro Kenttäurheilijat -58 36,93 36,93
12. 381 Muusa Makkonen Kerimäen Urheilijat 35,86 39,21
13. 106 Elina Kauranen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 35,24 35,24
14. 139 Fanny Perkkola Laitilan Jyske 29,70 29,70

M19 100m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 491 Santeri Örn Polvijärven Urheilijat 10,72 10,72
2. 100 Eliel Pohjolainen Kuopion Reipas 11,03 10,95
3. 76 Daniel Savolainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,05 10,90
4. 595 Viljami Hietaharju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,10 11,10
5. 3 Aaro Karjalainen Lahden Ahkera 11,11 11,02
6. 242 Joonas Liukkonen Juvan Urheilijat 11,13 11,13
7. 368 Mikael Granqvist IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11,15 11,15
8. 218 Jesse Väyrynen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,17 11,04
9. 191 Jaakko Salopelto Karhulan Katajaiset 11,20 11,20
10. 531 Teemu Tuomela Alajärven Ankkurit 11,23 11,23
11. 79 Eeki Kokkonen Joensuun Kataja 11,28 11,28
12. 533 Tha Ta Larsmo IF 11,35 11,18
13. 128 Eric Sjölund IF Åland 11,36 11,31
14. 77 David Bamm Vasa IS 11,44 11,25
15. 16 Akseli Sautila Turun Urheiluliitto 11,45 11,45
16. 433 Pietari Valoranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,45 11,45
17. 212 Jere Kaakinen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11,59 11,46
18. 361 Michael Niskala Kenttäurheilijat -58 11,63 11,63
19. 181 Ilmari Niiranen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 11,70 11,70
20. 307 Lauri Moisio Turun Urheiluliitto 11,73 11,72
21. 95 Elias Ketoja Tampereen Urheilijat -38 11,76 11,63
22. 380 Mouctar Diallo Savonlinnan Riento 11,80 11,80
23. 527 Taneli Vuori Marttilan Murto 11,92 11,92
24. 348 Matias Niinimaa Naantalin Löyly 12,16 12,16
25. 55 Antti Vornanen IF Drott 12,44 12,19
26. 304 Lauri Eerola Lahden Ahkera - 11,02
27. 566 Valtteri Oinonen Vammalan seudun Voima - 11,58
28. 310 Leevi Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa - 11,93

M19 200m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 543 Tommi Mäkinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 21,65 21,63
2. 491 Santeri Örn Polvijärven Urheilijat 21,96 21,96
3. 368 Mikael Granqvist IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22,11 22,11
4. 54 Antti Tuomela Laihian Luja 22,27 21,98
5. 76 Daniel Savolainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 22,32 22,32
6. 100 Eliel Pohjolainen Kuopion Reipas 22,55 22,54
7. 66 Benjamin Stendahl Esbo IF 22,64 22,64
8. 401 Niko Viljola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 22,67 22,67
9. 128 Eric Sjölund IF Åland 22,73 22,70
10. 449 Riku Ahvenniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 22,92 22,92
11. 94 Elias Jrad Kenttäurheilijat -58 22,93 22,93
12. 6 Aatu Koivisto Naantalin Löyly 23,07 23,07
13. 433 Pietari Valoranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 23,24 23,24
14. 191 Jaakko Salopelto Karhulan Katajaiset 23,29 23,19
15. 242 Joonas Liukkonen Juvan Urheilijat 23,33 23,17
16. 97 Elias Tuominen Naantalin Löyly 23,35 23,35
17. 566 Valtteri Oinonen Vammalan seudun Voima 23,65 23,65
18. 307 Lauri Moisio Turun Urheiluliitto 23,68 23,24
19. 380 Mouctar Diallo Savonlinnan Riento 23,74 23,74
20. 181 Ilmari Niiranen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 23,93 23,93
21. 212 Jere Kaakinen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 23,96 23,38
22. 393 Nico Agard Vantaan Salamat 24,20 22,97
23. 266 Kalle Kompuinen Säkylän Urheilijat - 22,11
24. 304 Lauri Eerola Lahden Ahkera - 22,42
25. 218 Jesse Väyrynen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat - 22,80
26. 3 Aaro Karjalainen Lahden Ahkera - 22,90
27. 595 Viljami Hietaharju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat - 22,94
28. 79 Eeki Kokkonen Joensuun Kataja - 23,13
29. 16 Akseli Sautila Turun Urheiluliitto - 23,15
30. 531 Teemu Tuomela Alajärven Ankkurit - 23,31
31. 293 Lasse Hämelahti Längelmäen Urheilijat - 23,24i
32. 61 Asseri Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa - 23,72
33. 222 Jimi Nukala Vasa IS - 23,93
34. 243 Joonatan Junkkala Vammalan seudun Voima - 23,93
35. 602 Ville Yli-Kivistö Vantaan Salamat - 24,69

M19 400m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 543 Tommi Mäkinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 48,73 48,09
2. 97 Elias Tuominen Naantalin Löyly 49,40 49,40
3. 266 Kalle Kompuinen Säkylän Urheilijat 49,51 49,51
4. 401 Niko Viljola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 49,62 49,62
5. 71 Christian Vänttinen Naantalin Löyly 49,67 49,67
6. 304 Lauri Eerola Lahden Ahkera 49,98 49,98
7. 66 Benjamin Stendahl Esbo IF 50,08 49,71
8. 368 Mikael Granqvist IF Sibbo-Vargarna 50,09 50,09
9. 243 Joonatan Junkkala Vammalan seudun Voima 50,22 50,22
10. 61 Asseri Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 50,53 50,53
11. 94 Elias Jrad Kenttäurheilijat -58 50,79 49,73
12. 51 Anton Tallbacka Helsingfors IFK 51,03i 50,85
13. 433 Pietari Valoranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 51,63 51,63
14. 6 Aatu Koivisto Naantalin Löyly 51,73 51,73
15. 476 Samu Laakso Tapanilan Erä 52,25 52,25
16. 420 Otto Laakkonen Helsingfors IFK 52,6h 52,6h
17. 396 Niilo Kantoniemi Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 53,74 53,74
18. 264 Kabongu Tshibangu Vasa IS 55,72 55,72
19. 573 Veeti Lapveteläinen Lapinlahden Veto 55,68 55,68
20. 408 Nuutti Pirhonen Salon Vilpas 55,78 55,78
21. 273 Kasper Jokinen Naantalin Löyly 58,34 58,34
22. 602 Ville Yli-Kivistö Vantaan Salamat - 56,47

M19 800m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 401 Niko Viljola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.52,26 1.52,26
2. 97 Elias Tuominen Naantalin Löyly 1.53,74 1.53,74
3. 243 Joonatan Junkkala Vammalan seudun Voima 1.54,03 1.54,03
4. 398 Niklas Heikkilä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.54,25 1.54,25
5. 605 Vincent Quednau Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.54,73 1.54,73
6. 203 Janne Kanerva Lahden Ahkera 1.55,44 1.55,44
7. 20 Aleksi Kivelä Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.57,15 1.57,15
8. 452 Robin Kronqvist IK Falken 1.58,47 1.58,47
9. 58 Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 1.58,64 1.58,64
10. 29 Alexander Rönnskär IK Falken 1.58,71 1.58,71
11. 576 Veikka Väänänen Espoon Tapiot 1.59,19 1.59,16
12. 88 Eetu Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto 1.59,29 1.59,29
13. 308 Leevi Kallio Lahden Ahkera 2.00,93 2.00,93
14. 296 Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera 2.02,55 1.59,43
15. 552 Tuomas Myllysilta Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.03,15 2.01,88
16. 93 Eino Könönen Joensuun Kataja 2.03,47 2.03,47
17. 96 Elias Kortelainen Joensuun Kataja 2.04,12 2.04,12
18. 591 Vilho Helenius Nokian Urheilijat 2.05,17 2.03,86
19. 393 Nico Agard Vantaan Salamat 2.07,55 2.01,17
20. 371 Mikko Salmela Forssan Salama 2.08,42 2.04,70
21. 550 Tuomas Lehto Espoon Tapiot 2.10,13 2.06,99
22. 394 Nico Dahlbacka Gamlakarleby IF 2.10,28 2.03,24
23. 273 Kasper Jokinen Naantalin Löyly 2.20,25 2.15,84
24. 408 Nuutti Pirhonen Salon Vilpas - 2.26,23

M19 1500m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 607 Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera 3.54,46 3.54,46
2. 398 Niklas Heikkilä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3.56,11 3.56,11
3. 203 Janne Kanerva Lahden Ahkera 3.59,30 3.59,30
4. 605 Vincent Quednau Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4.03,10 4.03,10
5. 592 Vilho Kilpeläinen Piikkiön Kehitys 4.05,49 4.05,49
6. 365 Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 4.05,72 4.05,72
7. 20 Aleksi Kivelä Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.05,74 4.05,74
8. 565 Valtteri Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.09,75 4.09,75
9. 576 Veikka Väänänen Espoon Tapiot 4.10,22 4.08,86
10. 308 Leevi Kallio Lahden Ahkera 4.14,19 4.14,19
11. 296 Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera 4.16,10 4.13,31
12. 251 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 4.17,79 4.17,79
13. 58 Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 4.18,85 4.04,93
14. 452 Robin Kronqvist IK Falken 4.20,01 4.20,01
15. 394 Nico Dahlbacka Gamlakarleby IF 4.24,66 4.16,10
16. 552 Tuomas Myllysilta Kenttäurheilijat -58 4.27,94 4.18,69
17. 550 Tuomas Lehto Espoon Tapiot 4.36,63 4.30,29
18. 7 Aatu Komulainen Kenttäurheilijat -58 4.38,14 4.38,14

M19 5000m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 365 Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 14.54,21 14.54,21
2. 309 Leevi Keronen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 15.07,39 15.07,39
3. 28 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman 16.11,71 16.11,71
4. 592 Vilho Kilpeläinen Piikkiön Kehitys 16.19,78 16.19,78
5. 565 Valtteri Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 16.25,43 16.25,43
6. 251 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 16.55,80 16.51,33
7. 607 Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera - 15.33,69
8. 398 Niklas Heikkilä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura - 15.57,65
9. 394 Nico Dahlbacka Gamlakarleby IF - 16.34,12
10. 576 Veikka Väänänen Espoon Tapiot - 16.35,99
11. 296 Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera - -
12. 308 Leevi Kallio Lahden Ahkera - -
13. 346 Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu - -

M19 3000m esteet

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 607 Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera 9.09,31 9.09,31
2. 592 Vilho Kilpeläinen Piikkiön Kehitys 9.46,20 9.46,20
3. 591 Vilho Helenius Nokian Urheilijat 10.33,79 10.33,79
4. 338 Markus Kasanen Joensuun Kataja - -
5. 346 Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu - -

M19 110m aidat

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 218 Jesse Väyrynen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,37 14,37
2. 335 Mark Szücs-Bártfai Espoon Tapiot 14,43 14,43
3. 443 Pyry Santahuhta Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 14,43 14,43
4. 57 Arttu Saari Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 14,73 14,73
5. 86 Eetu Hietanen Kuusankosken Kisa 14,74 14,74
6. 232 Joni Järvinen Lahden Ahkera 14,81 14,81
7. 214 Jere Liskojärvi Helsingin Tarmo 15,42 15,42
8. 231 Joni Heikkinen Oulun Pyrintö 15,69 15,32
9. 542 Toma Lahtinen Helsingfors IFK 15,73 15,73
10. 72 Daniel Aaltonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 15,96 15,96
11. 14 Akim Rauf Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 16,18 16,18
12. 586 Vesa Kittilä Pyhäjoen Wirta - -

M19 400m aidat

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 586 Vesa Kittilä Pyhäjoen Wirta 53,21 53,21
2. 51 Anton Tallbacka Helsingfors IFK 53,99 53,99
3. 269 Kalle Stylman Liedon Parma 54,67 54,67
4. 50 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo-Vargarna 55,58 54,91
5. 476 Samu Laakso Tapanilan Erä 56,34 56,34
6. 261 Kaapo Kangas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 56,70 55,08
7. 337 Markus Hurri Liedon Parma 57,20 57,20
8. 164 Hermanni Haaparanta Noormarkun Nopsa - -

M19 10000m kävely

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 190 Jaakko Määttänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 48.21,69 48.21,69
2. 230 Joni Hava Kenttäurheilijat -58 - 45.36,19
3. 85 Eero Joukas Yläneen Kiri - 52.46,36

M19 Korkeus

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 73 Daniel Kosonen Tampereen Pyrintö 210 210
2. 68 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo-Vargarna 200 200
3. 260 Juuso Toivonen Ähtärin Urheilijat 198 198
4. 528 Tarmo Savola Lappajärven Veikot 190 190
5. 231 Joni Heikkinen Oulun Pyrintö 184 186

M19 Seiväs

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 493 Santtu Koskiaho Karijoen Tappara 520 520
2. 50 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo-Vargarna 495 495
3. 260 Juuso Toivonen Ähtärin Urheilijat 480 480
4. 351 Matti Hyyppä Espoon Tapiot 470 470
5. 178 Iiro Suutarinen Ähtärin Urheilijat 470 470
6. 214 Jere Liskojärvi Helsingin Tarmo 450 450
7. 574 Veeti Vesalainen Lahden Ahkera 447 447
8. 233 Joni Uolamo Toijalan Vauhti 442 442
9. 213 Jere Keskinen Vaasan Toverit 440 515
10. 474 Sami Laakkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 420 430

M19 Pituus

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 54 Antti Tuomela Laihian Luja 7,33 7,33
2. 222 Jimi Nukala Vasa IS 7,17 7,17
3. 173 Iikka Alingue Janakkalan Jana 7,16 7,31
4. 246 Joska Tommola Lahden Ahkera 7,15 7,15
5. 249 Juho Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 7,14 7,14
6. 214 Jere Liskojärvi Helsingin Tarmo 6,76 6,78
7. 293 Lasse Hämelahti Längelmäen Urheilijat 6,75 6,94
8. 79 Eeki Kokkonen Joensuun Kataja 6,75 6,75
9. 449 Riku Ahvenniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 6,48 6,67
10. 528 Tarmo Savola Lappajärven Veikot 6,48 6,48
11. 18 Aleksi Hakanen Lauttakylän Luja 6,42 6,42
12. 305 Lauri Koivisto Kaipolan Vire 6,34 6,34
13. 320 Luukas Koski Viipurin Urheilijat 6,29 6,54
14. 542 Toma Lahtinen Helsingfors IFK 6,19 6,34
15. 361 Michael Niskala Kenttäurheilijat -58 6,18 6,18
16. 348 Matias Niinimaa Naantalin Löyly 6,14 6,14
17. 473 Sami Hakanen Vantaan Salamat 6,09 6,09
18. 55 Antti Vornanen IF Drott 6,04 6,15
19. 6 Aatu Koivisto Naantalin Löyly - 6,63
20. 566 Valtteri Oinonen Vammalan seudun Voima - 6,29
21. 95 Elias Ketoja Tampereen Urheilijat -38 - 5,98
22. 164 Hermanni Haaparanta Noormarkun Nopsa - 5,65

M19 Kolmiloikka

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 173 Iikka Alingue Janakkalan Jana 15,50 15,50
2. 2 Aaro Davidila Lapin Lukko 15,14 15,14
3. 249 Juho Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,75 14,75
4. 246 Joska Tommola Lahden Ahkera 14,74 14,83
5. 53 Antti Tiekso Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 14,35 15,13
6. 231 Joni Heikkinen Oulun Pyrintö 14,09 14,39
7. 72 Daniel Aaltonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 13,61 13,61
8. 474 Sami Laakkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 13,32 13,32
9. 320 Luukas Koski Viipurin Urheilijat 13,19 13,40
10. 305 Lauri Koivisto Kaipolan Vire 12,55 12,82
11. 192 Jami Vepsä Naantalin Löyly 12,32 12,70
12. 14 Akim Rauf Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,20 12,83
13. 232 Joni Järvinen Lahden Ahkera - 12,61

M19 Kuula

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 83 Eero Ahola Porin Yleisurheilu 19,85 19,85
2. 598 Ville Halonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 16,58 16,58
3. 4 Aaro Leinonen Rymättylän Soihtu 16,46 16,46
4. 229 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 14,30 14,30
5. 583 Verner Perkkola Laitilan Jyske 14,14 14,14
6. 270 Kalle Yrjänä Himangan Urheilijat 13,50 13,50
7. 262 Kaapo Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 13,44 13,44
8. 442 Pyry Nikkanen Naantalin Löyly 12,83 12,83
9. 164 Hermanni Haaparanta Noormarkun Nopsa - -

M19 Kiekko

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 83 Eero Ahola Porin Yleisurheilu 52,58 52,58
2. 4 Aaro Leinonen Rymättylän Soihtu 52,13 52,13
3. 540 Timi Riento Noormarkun Nopsa 49,47 49,47
4. 24 Aleksi Mutanen Helsingfors IFK 47,37 47,37
5. 151 Heikki Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat 47,29 47,29
6. 248 Juhani Hauta-Aho Töysän Veto 46,13 46,13
7. 598 Ville Halonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 45,96 45,96
8. 336 Markus Alajoki Vammalan seudun Voima 45,75 45,75
9. 583 Verner Perkkola Laitilan Jyske 44,94 44,94
10. 442 Pyry Nikkanen Naantalin Löyly 42,23 42,23
11. 262 Kaapo Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 42,22 42,22
12. 529 Teemu Kivelä Kauhavan Wisa 38,38 38,38
13. 477 Samuli Humalalampi Reisjärven Pilke 36,69 38,36
14. 270 Kalle Yrjänä Himangan Urheilijat 35,74 35,74
15. 542 Toma Lahtinen Helsingfors IFK - 39,57

M19 Moukari

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 575 Veikka Koskinen Kauhajoen Karhu 68,37 68,37
2. 167 Hongell Victor IF Åsarna 66,18 66,86
3. 247 Juhana Karjanlahti Alajärven Ankkurit 63,38 63,38
4. 450 Riku Laukkanen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 61,92 61,92
5. 601 Ville Vihersalo Espoon Tapiot 62,45 62,45
6. 241 Joonas Hasu Kouvolan Urheilijat 56,38 58,40
7. 416 Oskari Kaarila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 51,82 51,82

M19 Keihäs

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 530 Teemu Narvi Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 75,15 75,15
2. 541 Tino Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 65,90 65,90
3. 63 Atte Sailola Salon Vilpas 64,21 64,21
4. 547 Topi Julkunen Juvan Urheilijat 63,90 63,90
5. 248 Juhani Hauta-Aho Töysän Veto 63,63 63,63
6. 594 Vili Valtonen Imatran Urheilijat 62,64 62,64
7. 87 Eetu Korhonen Maaningan Mahti 62,18 62,18
8. 55 Antti Vornanen IF Drott 62,04 62,04
9. 23 Aleksi Marttila Mietoisten Maununpojat 60,27 61,55
10. 244 Joonatan Kiviö Turun Urheiluliitto 55,59 55,59
11. 568 Valtteri Suomala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 51,69 51,69
12. 340 Markus Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera 47,96 47,96
13. 349 Matias Päri Limingan Niittomiehet 47,34 53,05

N22 100m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 12 Aino Pulkkinen Äänekosken Urheilijat 11,65 11,65
2. 525 Taika Koilahti Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 11,87 11,76
3. 488 Sanni Mahonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 11,95 11,85
4. 162 Henriikka Parpala Kokkolan Veikot 12,07 11,77
5. 91 Eeva Paavilainen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 12,10 12,10
6. 285 Kira Kruuti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,20 12,07
7. 120 Emma Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 12,20 12,20
8. 372 Milla Heiskanen Iisalmen Visa 12,25 12,01
9. 356 Merituuli Jääskeläinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 12,35 12,35
10. 472 Salla Parviainen Esbo IF 12,41 12,41
11. 47 Anni Siirtola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,45 12,34
12. 314 Linn Gustafsson IF Åland 12,53 12,24
13. 174 Iina Lehtimäki Tampereen Pyrintö 12,55 12,44
14. 133 Eveliina Bogdanoff Kuivasjärven Aura 12,49 12,49
15. 508 Sofia Järvelin Alavuden Urheilijat 12,50 12,29
16. 111 Elisabet Salmela Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 12,54 12,28
17. 234 Jonna Alkula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 12,58 12,14
18. 319 Lotta Vento Turun Urheiluliitto 12,61 12,61
19. 390 Netta Salo Savonlinnan Riento 12,63 12,03
20. 505 Sini Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 12,65 12,48
21. 344 Martta Rautala Viipurin Urheilijat 12,69 12,58
22. 70 Charlotta Bützow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,70 12,40
23. 193 Jandeh Jallow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,75 12,42
24. 582 Venla Saramäki Turun Urheiluliitto 12,75 12,58
25. 125 Emma Tuomala Helsingfors IFK 12,83 12,83
26. 155 Helmi Kortetmaa Kannuksen Ura 12,88 12,88
27. 484 Sanna Pihkala Tampereen Pyrintö 12,91 12,81
28. 316 Lotta Lahtinen IF Raseborg 13,02 12,61
29. 11 Aino Honkamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 13,06 12,88
30. 176 Iiris Törrönen Oulun Pyrintö 13,10 13,10
31. 388 Neea Zins Tampereen Pyrintö 13,12 12,75
32. 535 Tiia Heikkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 13,29 13,29
33. 252 Julia Enarvi Tampereen Pyrintö - 12,66

N22 200m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 12 Aino Pulkkinen Äänekosken Urheilijat 23,73 23,73
2. 120 Emma Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 24,59 24,59
3. 372 Milla Heiskanen Iisalmen Visa 24,62 24,62
4. 488 Sanni Mahonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 24,82 24,72
5. 285 Kira Kruuti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 24,82 24,82
6. 91 Eeva Paavilainen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 25,05 25,05
7. 13 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 25,13 25,13
8. 495 Sara Jokinen Tampereen Pyrintö 25,36 24,84
9. 174 Iina Lehtimäki Tampereen Pyrintö 25,67 25,53
10. 356 Merituuli Jääskeläinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 25,83 25,83
11. 508 Sofia Järvelin Alavuden Urheilijat 25,84 25,84
12. 47 Anni Siirtola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 25,86 25,49
13. 36 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 26,02 25,37
14. 234 Jonna Alkula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 26,23 25,32
15. 582 Venla Saramäki Turun Urheiluliitto 26,33 25,67
16. 125 Emma Tuomala Helsingfors IFK 26,88 26,88
17. 149 Heidi Parikka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 26,89 26,07
18. 208 Jenni Lope Noormarkun Nopsa 27,06 25,80
19. 316 Lotta Lahtinen IF Raseborg 27,19 26,79
20. 133 Eveliina Bogdanoff Kuivasjärven Aura 27,25 26,85
21. 484 Sanna Pihkala Tampereen Pyrintö 27,42 26,50
22. 176 Iiris Törrönen Oulun Pyrintö 27,55 27,55
23. 535 Tiia Heikkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 27,70 27,61
24. 206 Jenni Eloranta Vihdin Viesti 28,07 27,76
25. 390 Netta Salo Savonlinnan Riento - 24,76
26. 162 Henriikka Parpala Kokkolan Veikot - 25,07
27. 193 Jandeh Jallow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot - 25,99
28. 505 Sini Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat - 26,09
29. 469 Saga Rekonen Esbo IF - 27,39
30. 350 Matilda Sakko Oulun Pyrintö - 28,64

N22 400m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 166 Hilla Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 55,70 53,14
2. 135 Eveliina Ojala Soinin Sisu 57,35 57,35
3. 495 Sara Jokinen Tampereen Pyrintö 57,37 57,30
4. 221 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 57,60 55,97
5. 285 Kira Kruuti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 57,84 55,93
6. 288 Krista Lindholm IF Raseborg 57,93 57,76
7. 70 Charlotta Bützow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 58,54 57,05
8. 344 Martta Rautala Viipurin Urheilijat 59,26 59,26
9. 469 Saga Rekonen Esbo IF 1.00,88 1.00,88
10. 460 Rosa Kilpi Oulun Pyrintö 1.00,91 1.00,91
11. 92 Eevi Siniketo Tampereen Pyrintö 1.01,03 1.00,62
12. 208 Jenni Lope Noormarkun Nopsa 1.01,33 1.01,33
13. 186 Ilona Pulkkinen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 1.02,99 58,97
14. 455 Roosa Kouri Alatornion Pirkat 1.03,90 1.03,90
15. 13 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna - 57,78

N22 800m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 470 Saija Seppä Suolahden Urho 2.07,32 2.06,21
2. 195 Janette Niemi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.13,13 2.11,99
3. 288 Krista Lindholm IF Raseborg 2.15,69 2.15,69
4. 221 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 2.15,74 2.13,43
5. 166 Hilla Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 - 2.16,09
6. 275 Katariina Liipo Esbo IF 2.18,72 2.17,28
7. 321 Lycke Karlsson Vasa IS 2.21,59 2.18,92
8. 92 Eevi Siniketo Tampereen Pyrintö 2.21,77 2.16,41
9. 202 Janna Hautala Lahden Ahkera 2.22,07 2.17,86
10. 403 Ninni Löf Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.22,84 2.22,84
11. 186 Ilona Pulkkinen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 2.25,73 2.17,65
12. 584 Veronika Virtapohja Tampereen Pyrintö 2.26,63 2.26,63
13. 460 Rosa Kilpi Oulun Pyrintö 2.27,24 2.23,62
14. 45 Anni Räty Turun Urheiluliitto 2.27,42 2.27,42
15. 197 Janina Jahkola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.29,82 2.20,12
16. 469 Saga Rekonen Esbo IF 2.29,92 2.20,79
17. 169 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 2.30,20 2.25,84
18. 204 Jasmin Tukiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.30,59 2.27,72
19. 516 Sonja Vikman Turun Urheiluliitto 2.33,68 2.26,80
20. 148 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Kraft - 2.11,94
21. 34 Alma-Sofia Mäkelä Kenttäurheilijat -58 - 2.21,92
22. 41 Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto - 2.21,57

N22 1500m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 470 Saija Seppä Suolahden Urho 4.22,44 4.19,55
2. 378 Mona Jäppinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4.36,17 4.30,93
3. 321 Lycke Karlsson Vasa IS 4.42,54 4.42,54
4. 202 Janna Hautala Lahden Ahkera 4.51,51 4.46,93
5. 403 Ninni Löf Kalajoen Junkkarit 4.54,12 4.54,12
6. 169 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 5.10,30 5.10,30
7. 584 Veronika Virtapohja Tampereen Pyrintö 5.12,72 5.12,72
8. 204 Jasmin Tukiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 5.14,43 5.14,43
9. 516 Sonja Vikman Turun Urheiluliitto 5.33,66 5.23,97
10. 148 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Kraft - 4.36,48
11. 40 Anna Haataja Oulun Pyrintö - 4.42,95
12. 405 Noora Hyyrynen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet - -

N22 5000m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 33 Alisa Vainio Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 16.16,65 16.11,87
2. 286 Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 17.51,48 17.42,15
3. 509 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 17.56,53 17.32,71
4. 37 Amanda Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto 18.33,65 18.33,65
5. 405 Noora Hyyrynen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 19.48,40 19.48,40
6. 263 Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 20.43,39 18.34,41
7. 148 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Kraft - 17.39,27
8. 378 Mona Jäppinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot - 18.24,96
9. 202 Janna Hautala Lahden Ahkera - 19.14,89
10. 41 Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto - -
11. 321 Lycke Karlsson Vasa IS - -
12. 403 Ninni Löf Kalajoen Junkkarit - -
13. 516 Sonja Vikman Turun Urheiluliitto - -

N22 3000m esteet

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 33 Alisa Vainio Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet - 10.02,45
2. 37 Amanda Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto 11.03,59 11.03,59
3. 509 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 11.11,34 10.53,15
4. 41 Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 12.21,16 11.35,98

N22 100m aidat

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 330 Maria Huntington Tampereen Pyrintö 13,56 13,56
2. 47 Anni Siirtola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 13,69 13,61
3. 468 Saga Kivekäs Espoon Tapiot 13,86 13,60
4. 252 Julia Enarvi Tampereen Pyrintö 13,99 13,69
5. 120 Emma Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 14,02 14,02
6. 196 Janette Rinne Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14,45 14,00
7. 149 Heidi Parikka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14,84 14,63
8. 319 Lotta Vento Turun Urheiluliitto 14,85 14,85
9. 133 Eveliina Bogdanoff Kuivasjärven Aura 15,03 15,03
10. 505 Sini Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 15,20 14,75
11. 484 Sanna Pihkala Tampereen Pyrintö 16,40 14,83
12. 206 Jenni Eloranta Vihdin Viesti 16,69 16,06
13. 299 Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot - 14,58
14. 331 Maria Kytölä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu - 15,32

N22 400m aidat

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 166 Hilla Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 57,78 56,33
2. 219 Jessica Mäki Vantaan Salamat 1.01,63 1.01,63
3. 472 Salla Parviainen Esbo IF 1.04,02 1.04,02
4. 440 Pinja Pikkupeura Helsingfors IFK 1.04,65 1.04,65
5. 155 Helmi Kortetmaa Kannuksen Ura 1.04,80 1.04,80
6. 221 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF - 59,62
7. 275 Katariina Liipo Esbo IF 1.05,20 1.01,88
8. 197 Janina Jahkola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.07,48 1.05,13
9. 70 Charlotta Bützow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot - 1.03,04

N22 5000m kävely

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 104 Elina Heikkinen Oulun Pyrintö 24.03,30 24.03,30
2. 127 Enni Nurmi Espoon Tapiot 24.55,16 22.34,59
3. 146 Hanna Westerlund IF Drott - 25.30,72

N22 Korkeus

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 113 Ella Junnila Janakkalan Jana 192 192
2. 105 Elina Kakko Perttelin Peikot 186 186
3. 182 Ilona Äyräväinen Karhulan Katajaiset 176 181
4. 465 Saara Sinervo Salon Vilpas 165 181
5. 534 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 163 169
6. 323 Maija Marttila Tampereen Urheilijat -38 163 168
7. 485 Sanna Rautio Oulun Pyrintö 160 167
8. 198 Janina Pykäri Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 151 166

N22 Seiväs

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 109 Elina Lampela Oulun Pyrintö 420 432
2. 161 Henriikka Könönen Kuivasjärven Aura 410 410
3. 299 Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 415 415
4. 331 Maria Kytölä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 380 385
5. 437 Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 375 375
6. 303 Laura Sirkiä Salon Vilpas 355 355
7. 116 Ellinor Kronholm IF Femman 350 370
8. 315 Linnea Marttala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 335 372
9. 518 Susanna Seppänen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 330 330

N22 Pituus

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 525 Taika Koilahti Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 6,28 6,28
2. 330 Maria Huntington Tampereen Pyrintö 6,23 6,23
3. 456 Roosa Määttälä Kokkolan Veikot 6,04 6,04
4. 91 Eeva Paavilainen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 5,99 5,99
5. 124 Emma Pullola Vaasan Vasama 5,96 6,08
6. 539 Tilda Lipasti Helsingfors IFK 5,96 5,96
7. 500 Senni Salminen Imatran Urheilijat 5,94 5,94
8. 220 Jessica Miettinen Joensuun Kataja 5,84 5,84
9. 521 Suvi Eerikäinen Janakkalan Jana 5,76 5,95
10. 11 Aino Honkamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 5,74 5,74
11. 423 Paula Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa 5,74 5,74
12. 505 Sini Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,72 5,96
13. 13 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5,66 5,66
14. 103 Elina Åkerlund Tampereen Pyrintö 5,49 5,49
15. 149 Heidi Parikka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5,38 5,63
16. 379 Monika Ahonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,18 5,32
17. 406 Noora Lehtonen Kaarinan Ura 5,17 5,30
18. 360 Mette Ukkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 5,05 5,29
19. 468 Saga Kivekäs Espoon Tapiot 4,74 5,91
20. 162 Henriikka Parpala Kokkolan Veikot - 6,06

N22 Kolmiloikka

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 124 Emma Pullola Vaasan Vasama 13,38 13,38
2. 220 Jessica Miettinen Joensuun Kataja 12,63 12,63
3. 301 Laura Rautiainen Lahden Ahkera 12,06 12,45
4. 423 Paula Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa 11,94 12,01
5. 439 Pinja Kössi Paimion Urheilijat 11,43 11,49
6. 379 Monika Ahonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,31 11,99
7. 485 Sanna Rautio Oulun Pyrintö 11,10 11,10
8. 198 Janina Pykäri Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 10,88 11,33
9. 521 Suvi Eerikäinen Janakkalan Jana - 12,04
10. 539 Tilda Lipasti Helsingfors IFK - 11,80
11. 103 Elina Åkerlund Tampereen Pyrintö - 11,43
12. 11 Aino Honkamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo - 11,17

N22 Kuula

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 136 Eveliina Rouvali Kuopion Reipas 15,25 15,28
2. 158 Henna Sallinen Savonlinnan Riento 14,44 14,44
3. 519 Susanna Törrönen Esbo IF 14,23 14,23
4. 520 Suvi Arvela Vehmaan Kiisto 13,41 13,41
5. 36 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 12,89 12,89
6. 344 Martta Rautala Viipurin Urheilijat 11,54 12,14
7. 118 Emilia Eskola Urjalan Urheilijat 11,49 11,65
8. 188 Inka Sinivuori Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10,88 11,09
9. 43 Anna Niskala Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat - 9,70

N22 Kiekko

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 291 Krista Uusi-Kinnala Laitilan Jyske 53,13 53,48
2. 604 Vilma Paakkala Espoon Tapiot 51,74 51,74
3. 225 Johanna Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat -58 49,76 49,76
4. 392 Netta-Nana Mäkkylä Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 46,43 46,43
5. 436 Pinja Karhunen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 45,62 47,64
6. 158 Henna Sallinen Savonlinnan Riento 40,61 47,42
7. 46 Anni Siirola Riihimäen Kisko 37,21 43,13
8. 520 Suvi Arvela Vehmaan Kiisto 36,55 42,62

N22 Moukari

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 290 Krista Tervo Karhulan Katajaiset 69,42 69,42
2. 226 Johanna Witka Someron Esa 62,70 62,70
3. 119 Emilia Olkkonen Ristiinan Urheilijat 57,87 60,40
4. 538 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 57,43 62,67
5. 560 Tytti Oikarainen Posion Pyrintö 56,30 58,79
6. 325 Maija Valli Kurikan Ryhti 55,03 58,04
7. 147 Hannamari Kinnunen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 54,97 54,97
8. 395 Niia Immonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 53,71 53,71
9. 523 Tahiti Ojansivu Turun Urheiluliitto 49,60 49,60
10. 245 Josefine Lundström IF Raseborg 47,82 47,82

N22 Keihäs

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 522 Suvi Kemppainen Kajaanin Kipinä 57,75 57,75
2. 300 Laura Pesola Reisjärven Pilke 54,35 54,35
3. 154 Heli Pynnönen Hankasalmen Hanka 47,63 47,63
4. 357 Merja Perätalo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 46,17 52,51
5. 36 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 45,27 45,27
6. 445 Rebecca Ljung Larsmo IF 45,34 50,07
7. 424 Pauliina Salovaara Ilmajoen Kisailijat 41,08 44,10
8. 313 Linda Huhtala Yläneen Kiri 39,68 42,06
9. 188 Inka Sinivuori Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 37,55 38,19
10. 299 Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot - 32,18

M22 100m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 22 Aleksi Lehto Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10,51 10,51
2. 608 Willem Kajander Borgå Akilles 10,54 10,54
3. 112 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10,81 10,81
4. 557 Tuukka Huuskola Esbo IF 10,84 10,84
5. 129 Erno Mehtonen Savonlinnan Riento 10,86 10,76
6. 239 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10,96 10,96
7. 590 Viktor Kantele Borgå Akilles 10,98 10,98
8. 179 Ilari Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10,98 10,93
9. 56 Arttu Paananen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 11,01 10,98
10. 400 Niko Vainionpää Teuvan Rivakka 11,11 10,79
11. 150 Heikki Chen Helsingfors IFK 11,15 11,04
12. 596 Viljami Parpala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11,15 11,15
13. 26 Aleksi Sairanen Kerimäen Urheilijat 11,15 11,15
14. 142 Frano Vainio-Doiseul Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 11,17 11,00
15. 564 Valtteri Kalliokulju Liedon Parma 11,19 10,89
16. 599 Ville Hyttinen Kuopion Reipas 11,21 11,21
17. 556 Tuukka Heinonen Helsingin Tarmo 11,22 11,10
18. 217 Jeremias Haikonen Helsingfors IFK 11,23 11,23
19. 492 Santeri Tanner Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 11,29 11,29
20. 397 Niklas Bryggare Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 11,32 11,11
21. 1 Aapo Alenius Kenttäurheilijat -58 11,36 10,94
22. 369 Mikke Jaakkola Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 11,54 10,70
23. 224 Joakim Karmitsa Espoon Tapiot 11,55 11,55
24. 546 Toni Mäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 11,58 11,36
25. 399 Niklas Kivipuro Tampereen Urheilijat -38 11,63 11,63
26. 417 Oskari Lakka Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 11,73 11,69
27. 587 Viachaslau Balitski Laitilan Jyske 11,76 11,03
28. 376 Miska Sundberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat - 11,14
29. 343 Martin Kidron Espoon Tapiot - 11,40
30. 578 Veikko Nugraha Espoon Tapiot - 11,46

M22 200m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 112 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 21,37 21,37
2. 22 Aleksi Lehto Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 21,43 21,43
3. 557 Tuukka Huuskola Esbo IF 21,67 21,67
4. 608 Willem Kajander Borgå Akilles 21,62 21,54
5. 597 Ville Aarnivala Tampereen Pyrintö 21,78 21,27
6. 141 Filiph Johansson Gamlakarleby IF 21,89 21,89
7. 311 Leo Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 22,15 22,15
8. 180 Ilari Ryyppö Tampereen Urheilijat -38 22,24 22,24
9. 129 Erno Mehtonen Savonlinnan Riento 22,36 22,36
10. 179 Ilari Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 22,56 22,04
11. 400 Niko Vainionpää Teuvan Rivakka 22,58 21,96
12. 26 Aleksi Sairanen Kerimäen Urheilijat 22,64 22,51
13. 81 Eemeli Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 22,71 22,69
14. 224 Joakim Karmitsa Espoon Tapiot 22,79 22,79
15. 99 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22,81 22,81
16. 217 Jeremias Haikonen Helsingfors IFK 23,01 23,00
17. 599 Ville Hyttinen Kuopion Reipas 23,07 23,01
18. 480 Samuli Losoi Noormarkun Nopsa 23,12 23,12
19. 546 Toni Mäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 23,28 23,12
20. 444 Rasmus Vidjeskog IF Raseborg 23,45 22,91
21. 370 Mikko Ryhänen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 23,55 22,82
22. 417 Oskari Lakka Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 24,13 24,02
23. 369 Mikke Jaakkola Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat - 21,86
24. 564 Valtteri Kalliokulju Liedon Parma - 22,14
25. 397 Niklas Bryggare Helsingin Kisa-Veikot - 22,18
26. 142 Frano Vainio-Doiseul Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat - 22,21
27. 590 Viktor Kantele Borgå Akilles - 22,55
28. 596 Viljami Parpala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat - 22,69
29. 56 Arttu Paananen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot - 23,03
30. 587 Viachaslau Balitski Laitilan Jyske - 23,37

M22 400m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 341 Markus Teijula Naantalin Löyly 47,77 47,63
2. 112 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 48,40 47,76
3. 141 Filiph Johansson Gamlakarleby IF 48,57 48,48
4. 311 Leo Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 48,83 48,83
5. 551 Tuomas Lehtonen Liedon Parma 48,86 48,35
6. 250 Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas 48,87 48,64
7. 180 Ilari Ryyppö Tampereen Urheilijat -38 48,92 48,92
8. 82 Eemil Koso Tampereen Pyrintö 48,98 48,98
9. 597 Ville Aarnivala Tampereen Pyrintö 49,34 48,19
10. 237 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 49,46 49,46
11. 142 Frano Vainio-Doiseul Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 49,47 49,47
12. 81 Eemeli Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 49,97 49,47
13. 74 Daniel Lundmark Helsingfors IFK 50,60 49,83
14. 19 Aleksi Heimonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 50,67 50,17
15. 480 Samuli Losoi Noormarkun Nopsa 50,89 50,89
16. 343 Martin Kidron Espoon Tapiot 52,09 50,02
17. 370 Mikko Ryhänen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 52,86 52,03
18. 585 Vesa Huokuniemi Posion Pyrintö 54,82 52,63
19. 227 Jon Forss Tampereen Urheilijat -38 - 52,86

M22 800m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 341 Markus Teijula Naantalin Löyly 1.49,26 1.48,87
2. 27 Alex Rauhala Vasa IS 1.54,06 1.52,72
3. 553 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 1.54,58 1.54,58
4. 223 Jiri Karjalainen Joensuun Kataja 1.55,38 1.54,95
5. 216 Jere Vilenius Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1.55,51 1.55,51
6. 250 Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas 1.55,83 1.54,66
7. 478 Samuli Hussa Limingan Niittomiehet 1.56,01 1.54,30
8. 292 Kristian Backman Imatran Urheilijat 1.57,02 1.57,02
9. 593 Vili Holopainen Joensuun Kataja 1.57,04 1.57,04
10. 89 Eetu Pöyry Tampereen Pyrintö 1.57,75 1.56,94
11. 475 Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.58,97 1.58,97
12. 140 Felix Forsgård IF Nykarlebynejden 1.59,65 1.59,24
13. 287 Konsta Hämäläinen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 2.02,79 1.54,80
14. 294 Lasse Minkkinen IF Raseborg 2.02,39 2.02,19
15. 8 Aatu Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.03,86 2.01,93
16. 65 Benjamin Heinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 2.05,92 2.05,42
17. 364 Miikka Ojala Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.10,28 2.10,28
18. 567 Valtteri Sillanpää Noormarkun Nopsa 2.11,85 2.07,33

M22 1500m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 419 Otto Kaario Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.54,24 4.04,16
2. 223 Jiri Karjalainen Joensuun Kataja 3.55,82 3.52,95
3. 478 Samuli Hussa Limingan Niittomiehet 3.55,96 3.51,80
4. 553 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 3.57,80 3.57,80
5. 593 Vili Holopainen Joensuun Kataja 3.58,83 3.58,83
6. 475 Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 4.02,26 4.02,26
7. 280 Kennedy Charicha Turun Urheiluliitto 4.02,30 3.53,80
8. 425 Pekka Antikainen Turun Toverit 4.03,56 4.01,88
9. 27 Alex Rauhala Vasa IS 4.05,24 4.00,50
10. 30 Alexi Ruokamo Posion Pyrintö 4.10,25 4.10,25
11. 98 Elias Vuorinen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.12,76 4.02,50
12. 281 Kevin Sandell IK Falken 4.14,22 4.13,67
13. 294 Lasse Minkkinen IF Raseborg 4.15,53 4.15,39
14. 140 Felix Forsgård IF Nykarlebynejden 4.16,92 4.16,92
15. 256 Jussi Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 4.22,05 4.13,79
16. 339 Markus Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 4.29,54 4.14,80
17. 267 Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto 4.30,83 4.27,42
18. 567 Valtteri Sillanpää Noormarkun Nopsa 4.31,78 4.31,78
19. 287 Konsta Hämäläinen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 - 4.02,28
20. 412 Ollipekka Heikkilä IF Raseborg - 4.10,88
21. 240 Joona Malmi Helsingin Kisa-Veikot - 4.55,68

M22 5000m

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 280 Kennedy Charicha Turun Urheiluliitto 14.54,66 14.16,91
2. 419 Otto Kaario Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 15.11,59 15.11,59
3. 425 Pekka Antikainen Turun Toverit 15.25,08 15.22,09
4. 52 Antti Ihamäki Alajärven Ankkurit 15.38,83 14.42,79
5. 281 Kevin Sandell IK Falken 15.47,60 15.47,60
6. 478 Samuli Hussa Limingan Niittomiehet 15.47,84 15.12,80
7. 475 Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 16.06,63 16.06,63
8. 295 Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo Stayers 16.18,32 16.18,32
9. 353 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 16.38,25 16.28,16
10. 15 Akseli Ruohola Liedon Parma - 15.41,11
11. 256 Jussi Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat - 15.49,19
12. 267 Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto - 15.52,08
13. 211 Jere Alen Karkkilan Pojat - 15.53,64
14. 363 Miika Tenhunen Nivalan Urheilijat - 15.58,71
15. 84 Eero Heinonen Turun Urheiluliitto - -
16. 98 Elias Vuorinen Turun Urheiluliitto - -

M22 3000m esteet

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 363 Miika Tenhunen Nivalan Urheilijat 8.57,17 8.57,17
2. 84 Eero Heinonen Turun Urheiluliitto 9.44,35 9.44,35
3. 419 Otto Kaario Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 9.54,26 9.54,26
4. 211 Jere Alen Karkkilan Pojat - 9.24,85
5. 563 Valtteri Heikkinen Karhulan Katajaiset - 11.08,47

M22 110m aidat

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 590 Viktor Kantele Borgå Akilles 14,30 14,16
2. 179 Ilari Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,34 14,29
3. 564 Valtteri Kalliokulju Liedon Parma 14,50 14,22
4. 376 Miska Sundberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,92 14,91
5. 99 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 15,07 15,07
6. 80 Eelis Hirvinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 15,31 15,31
7. 159 Henri Kangasniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 15,41 15,41
8. 78 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna 15,78 15,78
9. 556 Tuukka Heinonen Helsingin Tarmo 16,59 16,59

M22 400m aidat

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 237 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 52,63 52,63
2. 551 Tuomas Lehtonen Liedon Parma 53,32 51,81
3. 78 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna 53,90 53,90
4. 19 Aleksi Heimonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 55,44 53,70
5. 481 Samuli Raikunen Liedon Parma 55,59 55,52
6. 215 Jere Posti Oulun Pyrintö 56,78 55,81
7. 341 Markus Teijula Naantalin Löyly - 56,15
8. 492 Santeri Tanner Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 59,32 57,10
9. 250 Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas - 57,04

M22 10000m kävely

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 168 Hugo Leppäsyrjä Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu - -

M22 Korkeus

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 347 Matias Mustonen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 211 211
2. 253 Julius Kuusela Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 208 208
3. 21 Aleksi Klemola Ullavan Kilpa 201 204
4. 177 Iiro Isokääntä Salon Vilpas 196 196
5. 504 Simo Noopila Maskun Kataja 184 184
6. 60 Artturi Tiipiö Teuvan Rivakka - 196

M22 Seiväs

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 562 Urho Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö 555 555
2. 90 Eetu Turakainen Turun Urheiluliitto 521 535
3. 311 Leo Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 500 500
4. 432 Pietari Outinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 475 475

M22 Pituus

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 268 Kalle Salminen Joensuun Kataja 7,73 7,73
2. 441 Pyry Keränen Karkkilan Pojat 7,29 7,29
3. 254 Julius Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 7,24 7,24
4. 239 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7,06 7,06
5. 569 Valtteri Välläri Janakkalan Jana 6,85 7,25
6. 99 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6,81 6,81
7. 548 Topias Koukkula Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 - 7,61
8. 25 Aleksi Pelto Tampereen Urheilijat -38 - 6,72
9. 238 Joona Kopakkala Tampereen Urheilijat -38 - -

M22 Kolmiloikka

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 548 Topias Koukkula Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 16,14 16,14
2. 578 Veikko Nugraha Espoon Tapiot 15,41 15,41
3. 59 Arttu Tyystjärvi Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 14,97 15,40
4. 75 Daniel Ofosu Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 14,64 14,64
5. 25 Aleksi Pelto Tampereen Urheilijat -38 14,34 14,95
6. 268 Kalle Salminen Joensuun Kataja - 13,29
7. 441 Pyry Keränen Karkkilan Pojat - 12,84

M22 Kuula

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 479 Samuli Kyrönviita Ikaalisten Urheilijat 18,02 18,02
2. 352 Matti Kahilainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 15,50 15,83
3. 411 Olli Niemi Kangasalan Kisa 14,68 14,68
4. 554 Tuomas Valle Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14,45 14,45
5. 228 Jonas Solvin IK Falken 14,15 14,62
6. 306 Lauri Lindqvist Siilinjärven Ponnistus 13,90 15,12
7. 259 Juuso Moilanen Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi 12,97 12,97

M22 Kiekko

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 418 Oskari Perälampi Espoon Tapiot 57,75 57,75
2. 577 Veikko Laitinen Keuruun Kisailijat 49,71 52,61
3. 366 Mika Ruhtinas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 48,68 48,68
4. 255 Jussi Hämelahti Längelmäen Urheilijat 44,30 44,30
5. 411 Olli Niemi Kangasalan Kisa 44,27 44,27
6. 228 Jonas Solvin IK Falken 43,85 43,85
7. 451 Robin Karlsson Vasa IS 43,52 43,52
8. 454 Roope Auvinen Sjundeå IF 41,55 41,55
9. 352 Matti Kahilainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 40,08 42,33
10. 544 Tommi Palm Forssan Salama 39,58 43,05
11. 17 Aleksanteri Sonninen Veikkolan Veikot 38,08 38,55
12. 556 Tuukka Heinonen Helsingin Tarmo 32,97 39,70
13. 554 Tuomas Valle Helsingin Kisa-Veikot - 46,53

M22 Moukari

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 5 Aaron Kangas Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 72,09 72,09
2. 454 Roope Auvinen Sjundeå IF 70,12 70,12
3. 328 Marco Kammer Helsingfors IFK 64,89 64,89
4. 367 Mikael Antola Leppävaaran Sisu 56,46 56,46
5. 415 Oskari Eskola Säkylän Urheilijat 50,81 50,94
6. 17 Aleksanteri Sonninen Veikkolan Veikot - 46,01

M22 Keihäs

Rank # Nimi Seura SB PB
1. 545 Toni Keränen Limingan Niittomiehet 78,86 78,86
2. 189 Jaakko Hauta-Aho Töysän Veto 71,94 71,94
3. 297 Lassi Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat 71,86 72,70
4. 422 Patrik Torn Pyhäselän Urheilijat 70,98 70,98
5. 555 Tuomo Kaurila Vantaan Salamat 66,70 69,40
6. 421 Panu Auvinen Juvan Urheilijat 65,02 68,13
7. 362 Miika Hölsä Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 63,61 65,39
8. 163 Henri-Jussi Kurvinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat 62,01 65,90
9. 600 Ville Miettinen Juuan Urheilijat 61,57 65,95